Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Frawgg |
|
| Location: Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:4281533 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 18th, 2026 @ 00:24:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:42:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m5_houseboat |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
46% |
| Points: | 1,033 | |
| Rank: | 3,128 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 21.8333 (21.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1031 (0.1031*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 103.68 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.3% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 262 (262*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 51 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Frawgg's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 38 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 44 times | -132 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 27 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
2 times | 66.67% | 252 | 11 | 22.91 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 33.33% | 10 | 1 | 10.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 89 | 33.97% | 7 | 25.93% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 61 | 23.28% | 9 | 33.33% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 37 | 14.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 29 | 11.07% | 4 | 14.81% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 13 | 4.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.44% | 3 | 11.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 7 | 2.67% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 6 | 2.29% | 2 | 7.41% | 0.33 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 5 | 1.91% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 5 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,167 | 178 | 14,478 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 15.3% | 81.3 | 129.7 |
| 2 | 174 | 93 | 1,328 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 53.4% | 14.3 | 29.0 | |
| 3 | 208 | 65 | 2,091 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.3% | 32.2 | 69.3 | |
| 4 | 185 | 55 | 933 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.7% | 17.0 | 185.0 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 200 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 9 | 1 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 57.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 26 | 4 | 307 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.4% | 76.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 159 | 21.4% | 63.5% | 15.1% |
| 2 | 79 | 12.7% | 72.2% | 15.2% | |
| 3 | 58 | 17.2% | 53.4% | 29.3% | |
| 4 | 55 | 25.5% | 61.8% | 12.7% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m4_mainstreet | 150 | 57.25% | 5 | 41.67% | 30.00 | 15 | 55.56% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c10m5_houseboat | 112 | 42.75% | 7 | 58.33% | 16.00 | 12 | 44.44% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 262 | 100.00% | 12 | 21.8333 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.1031 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
226 | 86.26% | 2 | 16.67% | 113.00 | 22 | 84.62% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger Bot |
5 | 1.91% | 2 | 16.67% | 2.50 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
5 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 11.54% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Frawgg


Francis
Louis
infected