Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ΩMΣ₢Λ_ΖΞ℟-Θ |
|
| Location: Pipestone, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:567303743 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 02:43:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:59:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 165 ms (Latency: 83 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
82% |
| Points: | 27,629 | |
| Rank: | 36 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 27.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 363.5926 (698.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0137 (0.0062*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 50.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 269 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 19,634 (2,095*) | |
| Deaths: | 54 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 493 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ΩMΣ₢Λ_ΖΞ℟-Θ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (31) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 366 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 454 times | -1362 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 87 times | 261 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 37 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 37 times | 37 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 36 times | 36 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 31 times | 93 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 25 times | 75 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 22 times | 22 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 20 times | 60 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 18 times | 54 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 15 times | -75 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 14 times | 42 |
| 13 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 14 | Defibrillated Teammate | 5 times | 25 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
2 times | 66.67% | 1,035 | 2 | 517.50 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | 1,060 | 1 | 1,060 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 1,094 | 52.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 970 | 46.30% | 13 | 100.00% | 0.01 | ||
| 3 | 3.00 | 21 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 86 | 4.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 86.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c8m4_interior | 328 | 15.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 328.00 | 4 | 30.77% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c4m1_milltown_a | 293 | 13.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 293.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c8m1_apartment | 271 | 12.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 271.00 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | c8m2_subway | 266 | 12.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 266.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c8m5_rooftop | 24 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c4m4_milltown_b | 195 | 9.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 195.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c8m3_sewers | 171 | 8.16% | 1 | 33.33% | 171.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 335 | 15.99% | 2 | 66.67% | 167.50 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.01 | |||
| 10 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 126 | 6.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 126.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 2,095 | 100.00% | 3 | 698.3333 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.0062 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,819 | 86.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,819 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
28 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
23 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
22 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Tank Bot |
21 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | witch |
18 | 0.86% | 2 | 66.67% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
18 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Smoker Bot |
15 | 0.72% | 1 | 33.33% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Tank Bot |
14 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(3)Tank Bot |
14 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Hunter Bot |
13 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | BOT-Charger Bot |
12 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(6)Tank Bot |
10 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | BOT-(1)Boomer Bot |
9 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOT-(2)Tank Bot |
9 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | BOT-(1)Spitter Bot |
9 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | BOT-(1)Charger Bot |
8 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | BOT-(4)Tank Bot |
8 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | BOT-(1)Jockey Bot |
7 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | BOT-(1)Smoker Bot |
7 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | BOT-(5)Tank Bot |
5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | BOT-Tank |
5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ΩMΣ₢Λ_ΖΞ℟-Θ


Coach
Francis
infected