Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Butterskinasian |
|
| Location: Braintree, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:634678673 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 17th, 2026 @ 22:18:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:35:06h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m2_swamp |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
42% |
| Points: | 1,319 | |
| Rank: | 1,611 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (222.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1306 (0.1306*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 80.03 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.2% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 222 (222*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 83 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Butterskinasian's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 78 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 50 times | -150 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 11 times | 11 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 77 | 34.68% | 7 | 24.14% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 49 | 22.07% | 9 | 31.03% | 0.18 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 30 | 13.51% | 3 | 10.34% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 27 | 12.16% | 3 | 10.34% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | M60 | 1.00 | 14 | 6.31% | 3 | 10.34% | 0.21 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 13 | 5.86% | 4 | 13.79% | 0.31 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 6 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 703 | 52 | 3,110 | 3 | 11 | 11.0000 | 7.4% | 59.8 | 63.9 |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1,014 | 224 | 10,410 | 3 | 10 | 10.0000 | 22.1% | 46.5 | 101.4 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 85 | 130 | 1,987 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 152.9% | 15.3 | 10.6 |
| 4 | 678 | 170 | 9,013 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.1% | 53.0 | 339.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 202 | 9.4% | 69.8% | 20.8% |
| 2 | 169 | 21.3% | 53.8% | 24.9% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 96 | 12.5% | 69.8% | 17.7% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 46 | 23.9% | 67.4% | 8.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 83 | 37.39% | 0 | % | 83.00 | 7 | 24.14% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 73 | 32.88% | 0 | % | 73.00 | 10 | 34.48% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c3m2_swamp | 4 | 1.80% | 0 | % | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 31 | 13.96% | 0 | % | 31.00 | 8 | 27.59% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 18 | 8.11% | 0 | % | 18.00 | 3 | 10.34% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | c4m4_milltown_b | 13 | 5.86% | 0 | % | 13.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 222 | 100.00% | 0 | 222.0000 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.1306 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
185 | 83.33% | 0 | % | 185.00 | 23 | 92.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
10 | 4.50% | 0 | % | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger Bot |
6 | 2.70% | 0 | % | 6.00 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Butterskinasian

Coach
infected