Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Warthogs309 |
|
| Location: Brooklyn, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:165844037 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 17th, 2026 @ 21:43:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:19:42h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m4_plantation |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
42% |
| Points: | 916 | |
| Rank: | 4,481 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | 13.1250 (13.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0762 (0.0762*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 51.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.7% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 105 (105*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 33 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Warthogs309's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 95 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 11 | 2 | 5.50 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 37 | 4 | 9.25 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 57 | 2 | 28.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 36 | 34.29% | 2 | 25.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 20 | 19.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 18 | 17.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.60 | 14 | 13.33% | 2 | 25.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 8.57% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 6 | 5.71% | 3 | 37.50% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 1.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 350 | 54 | 2,927 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 15.4% | 54.2 | 50.0 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 72 | 117 | 1,855 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 162.5% | 15.9 | 18.0 |
| 3 | 101 | 27 | 829 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.7% | 30.7 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 16 | 7 | 467 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.8% | 66.7 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 21 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.8% | 24.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 89 | 25.8% | 60.7% | 13.5% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 49 | 20.4% | 46.9% | 32.7% |
| 3 | 27 | 25.9% | 51.9% | 22.2% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 7 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% |
| 5 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m2_swamp | 15 | 14.29% | 3 | 37.50% | 5.00 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c3m4_plantation | 38 | 36.19% | 2 | 25.00% | 19.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c3m3_shantytown | 52 | 49.52% | 3 | 37.50% | 17.33 | 5 | 62.50% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 105 | 100.00% | 8 | 13.1250 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.0762 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Warthogs309


Rochelle
Ellis
Coach
infected