Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MrPsyche |
|
| Location: Guatemala City, Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:753122894 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 19:11:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:00:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
31% |
| Points: | 4,316 | |
| Rank: | 176 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 96.2174 (94.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0822 (0.0818*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 81.84 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.9% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 182 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 2,213 (379*) | |
| Deaths: | 23 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 250 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MrPsyche's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 54 times | -162 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 212 | 55.94% | 13 | 41.94% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 43 | 11.35% | 4 | 12.90% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 25 | 6.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 21 | 5.54% | 4 | 12.90% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 15 | 3.96% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | 1.30 | 13 | 3.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 12 | 3.17% | 3 | 9.68% | 0.25 | ||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 12 | 3.17% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.08 | ||
| 9 | 1.60 | 11 | 2.90% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 10 | 2.64% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 1.06% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.25 | ||
| 12 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,309 | 256 | 17,841 | 2 | 14 | 14.0000 | 19.6% | 69.7 | 93.5 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 115 | 165 | 7,715 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 143.5% | 46.8 | 23.0 |
| 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 112 | 52 | 1,746 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.4% | 33.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 241 | 15.4% | 67.2% | 17.4% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 137 | 20.4% | 68.6% | 10.9% |
| 3 | 52 | 30.8% | 44.2% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 89 | 23.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 89.00 | 5 | 16.13% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 67 | 17.68% | 1 | 25.00% | 67.00 | 4 | 12.90% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c8m2_subway | 54 | 14.25% | 3 | 75.00% | 18.00 | 7 | 22.58% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c8m1_apartment | 18 | 4.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c8m4_interior | 151 | 39.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 151.00 | 13 | 41.94% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 379 | 100.00% | 4 | 94.7500 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.0818 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MrPsyche

Zoey
infected