Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mousei |
|
| Location: Saint Paul, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:45581117 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2026 @ 19:00:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 145 ms (Latency: 73 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m2_subway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 1,333 | |
| Rank: | 1,583 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (186.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0806 (0.0806*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 65.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.3% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 186 (186*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 83 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mousei's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 14 (86%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 66 | 35.48% | 7 | 46.67% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 31 | 16.67% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 23 | 12.37% | 3 | 20.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 23 | 12.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 15 | 8.06% | 3 | 20.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 6.99% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 12 | 6.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 2 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 141 | 42 | 1,095 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 29.8% | 26.1 | 28.2 |
| 2 | 44 | 20 | 359 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 45.5% | 18.0 | 22.0 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 200 | 3 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.5% | 41.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 31 | 6 | 362 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.4% | 60.3 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 26 | 6 | 563 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.1% | 93.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 38 | 7.9% | 84.2% | 7.9% |
| 2 | 15 | 26.7% | 73.3% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| 4 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 83 | 44.62% | 0 | % | 83.00 | 4 | 26.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c12m5_cornfield | 79 | 42.47% | 0 | % | 79.00 | 9 | 60.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 24 | 12.90% | 0 | % | 24.00 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 186 | 100.00% | 0 | 186.0000 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.0806 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mousei

Zoey
infected