Player Information| Player Profile |
|
bingoo |
|
| Location: United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:211643757 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 18:00:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 31 ms (Latency: 16 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 1,354 | |
| Rank: | 1,541 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 62.8000 (62.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0860 (0.0860*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 195.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.0% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 314 (314*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 79 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
bingoo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 48 times | -144 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 27 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 91 | 28.98% | 11 | 40.74% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 88 | 28.03% | 5 | 18.52% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 43 | 13.69% | 2 | 7.41% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 42 | 13.38% | 4 | 14.81% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 33 | 10.51% | 3 | 11.11% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 12 | 3.82% | 2 | 7.41% | 0.17 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 75 | 38 | 1,000 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 50.7% | 26.3 | 18.8 | |
| 2 | 649 | 209 | 6,470 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 32.2% | 31.0 | 216.3 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 448 | 38 | 1,404 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.5% | 36.9 | 224.0 |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 97 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 447 | 12 | 311 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.7% | 25.9 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 44 | 17 | 486 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.6% | 28.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 199 | 31.7% | 43.7% | 24.6% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 34 | 5.9% | 67.6% | 26.5% |
| 3 | 32 | 31.3% | 25.0% | 43.8% | |
| 4 | 17 | 41.2% | 35.3% | 23.5% | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 12 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 95 | 30.25% | 2 | 40.00% | 47.50 | 5 | 18.52% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 35 | 11.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 4 | 14.81% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 24 | 7.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c3m4_plantation | 31 | 9.87% | 2 | 40.00% | 15.50 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 129 | 41.08% | 1 | 20.00% | 129.00 | 14 | 51.85% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 314 | 100.00% | 5 | 62.8000 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.0860 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
bingoo


Nick
infected