Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Arbiter Of Faith |
|
| Location: Columbia, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:521772319 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 00:17:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:01:17h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m5_milltown_escape |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
82% |
| Points: | 10,884 | |
| Rank: | 71 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 149.1707 (144.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0479 (0.0346*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 62.81 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.1% (61%*) | |
| Headshots: | 293 (45*) | |
| Kills: | 6,116 (1,302*) | |
| Deaths: | 41 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 633 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Arbiter Of Faith's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 384 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 120 times | -360 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 45 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 20 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Witch | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 10 times | 30 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 9 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 6 times | 0 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 17 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 18 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 15 | 0 | 15.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 741 | 7 | 105.86 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 546 | 2 | 273.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 535 | 41.09% | 10 | 22.22% | 0.02 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 369 | 28.34% | 21 | 46.67% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 155 | 11.90% | 6 | 13.33% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 111 | 8.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 77 | 5.91% | 5 | 11.11% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 26 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.08% | 1 | 2.22% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 8 | 0.61% | 2 | 4.44% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 753 | 897 | 26,895 | 0 | 20 | 20.0000 | 119.1% | 30.0 | 37.7 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 782 | 138 | 10,935 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 17.6% | 79.2 | 111.7 |
| 3 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 35.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 8.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 853 | 16.5% | 62.5% | 21.0% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 133 | 18.0% | 62.4% | 19.5% |
| 3 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m2_swamp | 93 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 93.00 | 5 | 11.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 90 | 6.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 90.00 | 3 | 6.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c4m4_milltown_b | 28 | 2.15% | 3 | 33.33% | 9.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 8 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 4.44% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 112 | 8.60% | 2 | 22.22% | 56.00 | 3 | 6.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | c4m1_milltown_a | 50 | 3.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 6 | 13.33% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | c5m2_park | 298 | 22.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 298.00 | 6 | 13.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 59 | 4.53% | 2 | 22.22% | 29.50 | 7 | 15.56% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | c3m3_shantytown | 29 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 2 | 4.44% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | c3m1_plankcountry | 156 | 11.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 156.00 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.01 | |||
| 11 | c5m1_waterfront | 136 | 10.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 136.00 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.01 | |||
| 12 | c3m4_plantation | 115 | 8.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 115.00 | 2 | 4.44% | 0.02 | |||
| 13 | c1m4_atrium | 22 | 1.69% | 2 | 22.22% | 11.00 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.05 | |||
| 14 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 106 | 8.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 106.00 | 6 | 13.33% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 756 | 58.06% | 7 | 108.0000 | 35 | 77.78% | 0.0463 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 546 | 41.94% | 2 | 273.0000 | 10 | 22.22% | 0.0183 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,251 | 96.08% | 3 | 33.33% | 417.00 | 42 | 93.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | witch |
10 | 0.77% | 1 | 11.11% | 10.00 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
10 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.46% | 2 | 22.22% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Arbiter Of Faith

Nick
Ellis
Coach
infected