Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Rageman |
|
| Location: Philadelphia, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:99124970 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 10:11:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN VERSUS !buy |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 1,365 | |
| Rank: | 1,544 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 67.6667 (67.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1232 (0.1232*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 41.61 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.9% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 203 (203*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 96 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Rageman's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 97 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 12 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
2 times | 28.57% | 98 | 0 | 98.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 14.29% | 87 | 0 | 87.00 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
1 times | 14.29% | ||||
| 4 | Hunter |
1 times | 14.29% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Coach |
1 times | 14.29% | 17 | 2 | 8.50 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
1 times | 14.29% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 78 | 38.42% | 7 | 28.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 73 | 35.96% | 7 | 28.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 19 | 9.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.60 | 14 | 6.90% | 3 | 12.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 13 | 6.40% | 5 | 20.00% | 0.38 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.48% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.99% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 485 | 35 | 2,565 | 3 | 9 | 9.0000 | 7.2% | 73.3 | 53.9 |
| 2 | 132 | 115 | 1,776 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 87.1% | 15.4 | 14.7 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 116 | 50 | 1,712 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.1% | 34.2 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 9 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 180.0% | 6.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 99 | 14.1% | 64.6% | 21.2% | |
| 2 | 41 | 12.2% | 73.2% | 14.6% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 27 | 3.7% | 77.8% | 18.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 97 | 47.78% | 1 | 33.33% | 97.00 | 9 | 36.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 104 | 51.23% | 2 | 66.67% | 52.00 | 15 | 60.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 2 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN VERSUS !buy | 203 | 100.00% | 3 | 67.6667 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.1232 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Rageman


Ellis
Nick
Jockey
Hunter
Coach
Boomer
infected