Player Information| Player Profile |
|
brycelutt |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:752746761 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:43h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | |
| Favorite Map:* | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
42% |
| Points: | 1,229 | |
| Rank: | 1,866 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.05 | |
| Kills per Death: | 76.5000 (76.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1111 (0.1111*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 232.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.9% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 153 (153*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 86 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
brycelutt's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 47 (53%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 64 | 41.83% | 7 | 41.18% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 35 | 22.88% | 6 | 35.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 26 | 16.99% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 13.07% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.31% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 58 | 16 | 196 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.6% | 12.3 | 58.0 |
| 2 | 136 | 64 | 1,762 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.1% | 27.5 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 10 | 3 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.0% | 34.3 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 28 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 43 | 18.6% | 53.5% | 27.9% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 16 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 12 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 83 | 54.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 83.00 | 9 | 52.94% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 69 | 45.10% | 1 | 50.00% | 69.00 | 8 | 47.06% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 1 | 0.65% | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 153 | 100.00% | 2 | 76.5000 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.1111 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
brycelutt


