Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Bell |
|
| Location: Sterling, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:926451293 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:52:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 133 ms (Latency: 67 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m4_plantation |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
42% |
| Points: | 1,635 | |
| Rank: | 1,056 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 178.5000 (178.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0812 (0.0812*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 119.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.4% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 357 (357*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 162 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Bell's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 43 (57%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 97 | 27.17% | 15 | 51.72% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 54 | 15.13% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.02 | ||
| 3 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 45 | 12.61% | 5 | 17.24% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 40 | 11.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 29 | 8.12% | 5 | 17.24% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 28 | 7.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 13 | 3.64% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 13 | 3.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 2.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 10 | 2.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 2.24% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.13 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 5 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Machete | 1.50 | 3 | 0.84% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.33 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 276 | 18 | 1,151 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 6.5% | 63.9 | 92.0 |
| 2 | 328 | 68 | 2,485 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.7% | 36.5 | 164.0 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 21 | 11 | 268 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 52.4% | 24.4 | 21.0 |
| 4 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 14 | 50 | 846 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 357.1% | 16.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 64 | 20.3% | 54.7% | 25.0% | |
| 2 | 50 | 12.0% | 82.0% | 6.0% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 12 | 8.3% | 66.7% | 25.0% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 10 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m2_swamp | 8 | 2.24% | 1 | 50.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 60 | 16.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 60.00 | 10 | 34.48% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c3m1_plankcountry | 23 | 6.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c3m3_shantytown | 17 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 136 | 38.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 136.00 | 10 | 34.48% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c3m4_plantation | 113 | 31.65% | 1 | 50.00% | 113.00 | 6 | 20.69% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 357 | 100.00% | 2 | 178.5000 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.0812 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Bell


infected