Player Information| Player Profile |
|
StarlightGhost |
|
| Location: Rock Hill, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:748445385 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 29th, 2026 @ 17:03:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:57:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 209 ms (Latency: 105 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
34% |
| Points: | 8,076 | |
| Rank: | 86 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 261.4000 (369.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0607 (0.0410*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 53.73 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.4% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 238 (91*) | |
| Kills: | 3,921 (2,218*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 335 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
StarlightGhost's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 79 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 120 times | -360 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 91 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 30 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 17 times | 51 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 14 times | 42 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 12 times | 36 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 11 times | 11 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 11 times | 11 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 9 times | 9 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 4 times | 20 |
| 13 | Tank Bilebombed | 3 times | 15 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 17 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 28.57% | 42 | 0 | 42.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
2 times | 28.57% | 824 | 2 | 412.00 | |
| 3 | Zoey |
1 times | 14.29% | 970 | 4 | 242.50 | |
| 4 | Rochelle |
1 times | 14.29% | 335 | 0 | 335.00 | |
| 5 | Coach |
1 times | 14.29% | 47 | 0 | 47.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 631 | 28.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 311 | 14.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 273 | 12.31% | 17 | 18.68% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 184 | 8.30% | 14 | 15.38% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 137 | 6.18% | 17 | 18.68% | 0.12 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 132 | 5.95% | 9 | 9.89% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 117 | 5.28% | 11 | 12.09% | 0.09 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 70 | 3.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 68 | 3.07% | 6 | 6.59% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 57 | 2.57% | 8 | 8.79% | 0.14 | ||
| 11 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 48 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 40 | 1.80% | 1 | 1.10% | 0.03 | ||
| 13 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 28 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Magnum | 1.00 | 24 | 1.08% | 3 | 3.30% | 0.13 | ||
| 15 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.30 | 13 | 0.59% | 3 | 3.30% | 0.23 | |||
| 17 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 13 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 3.00 | 6 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | M60 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 522 | 124 | 10,826 | 2 | 14 | 14.0000 | 23.8% | 87.3 | 37.3 | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 631 | 73 | 2,499 | 3 | 11 | 11.0000 | 11.6% | 34.2 | 57.4 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 614 | 74 | 4,990 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 12.1% | 67.4 | 76.8 |
| 4 | 146 | 204 | 3,370 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 139.7% | 16.5 | 29.2 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 146 | 134 | 1,884 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 91.8% | 14.1 | 36.5 |
| 6 | 22 | 20 | 389 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 90.9% | 19.5 | 11.0 | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Magnum | 66 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 48 | 19 | 655 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.6% | 34.5 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 26 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.1% | 2.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 182 | 14.3% | 60.4% | 25.3% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 126 | 4.0% | 82.5% | 13.5% |
| 3 | 105 | 11.4% | 81.0% | 7.6% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 66 | 9.1% | 83.3% | 7.6% |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 60 | 18.3% | 56.7% | 25.0% |
| 6 | 19 | 31.6% | 36.8% | 31.6% | |
| 7 | 18 | 5.6% | 61.1% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 95 | 4.28% | 1 | 16.67% | 95.00 | 4 | 4.40% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 94 | 4.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 94.00 | 6 | 6.59% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 7 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c8m4_interior | 69 | 3.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 6 | 6.59% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 124 | 5.59% | 2 | 33.33% | 62.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | c5m2_park | 51 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 51.00 | 3 | 3.30% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | c3m4_plantation | 335 | 15.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 335.00 | 8 | 8.79% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | c8m1_apartment | 29 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 3 | 3.30% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | c1m1_hotel | 28 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | c2m4_barns | 28 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.04 | |||
| 11 | c2m3_coaster | 26 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | c10m1_caves | 234 | 10.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 234.00 | 11 | 12.09% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | c1m3_mall | 210 | 9.47% | 1 | 16.67% | 210.00 | 11 | 12.09% | 0.05 | |||
| 14 | c8m5_rooftop | 207 | 9.33% | 1 | 16.67% | 207.00 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.01 | |||
| 15 | c2m5_concert | 168 | 7.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 168.00 | 7 | 7.69% | 0.04 | |||
| 16 | c2m1_highway | 134 | 6.04% | 1 | 16.67% | 134.00 | 7 | 7.69% | 0.05 | |||
| 17 | c1m2_streets | 131 | 5.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 131.00 | 3 | 3.30% | 0.02 | |||
| 18 | c10m2_drainage | 118 | 5.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 118.00 | 7 | 7.69% | 0.06 | |||
| 19 | c5m1_waterfront | 11 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 109 | 4.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 109.00 | 7 | 7.69% | 0.06 | |||
| 21 | c4m1_milltown_a | 10 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 2,171 | 97.88% | 6 | 361.8333 | 91 | 100.00% | 0.0419 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 47 | 2.12% | 0 | 47.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,138 | 96.39% | 1 | 16.67% | 2,138 | 82 | 90.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
17 | 0.77% | 1 | 16.67% | 17.00 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
14 | 0.63% | 1 | 16.67% | 14.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
12 | 0.54% | 1 | 16.67% | 12.00 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
11 | 0.50% | 1 | 16.67% | 11.00 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer |
11 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
9 | 0.41% | 1 | 16.67% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.11 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
StarlightGhost


Nick
Ellis
Zoey
Rochelle
Coach
infected