Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ev175139 |
|
| Location: Dallas, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:947705101 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 17th, 2026 @ 18:32:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 156 ms (Latency: 78 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
42% |
| Points: | 1,346 | |
| Rank: | 1,552 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 51.8000 (51.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1351 (0.1351*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 487.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.4% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 259 (259*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 99 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ev175139's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 41 (59%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 35 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Tank Bilebombed | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 74 | 28.57% | 10 | 28.57% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 59 | 22.78% | 8 | 22.86% | 0.14 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 43 | 16.60% | 9 | 25.71% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 28 | 10.81% | 3 | 8.57% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 24 | 9.27% | 2 | 5.71% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 18 | 6.95% | 2 | 5.71% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 10 | 3.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 3 | 1.16% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 693 | 74 | 3,434 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.7% | 46.4 | 346.5 |
| 2 | 682 | 152 | 4,944 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.3% | 32.5 | 341.0 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,100 | 50 | 762 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.5% | 15.2 | 1,100 |
| 4 | 350 | 114 | 2,069 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.6% | 18.1 | 350.0 | |
| 5 | 100 | 61 | 2,069 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 61.0% | 33.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 145 | 20.7% | 56.6% | 22.8% | |
| 2 | 104 | 31.7% | 45.2% | 23.1% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 65 | 15.4% | 70.8% | 13.8% |
| 4 | 61 | 27.9% | 37.7% | 34.4% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 50 | 28.0% | 54.0% | 18.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 56 | 21.62% | 1 | 20.00% | 56.00 | 6 | 17.14% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c4m4_milltown_b | 49 | 18.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 49.00 | 10 | 28.57% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 130 | 50.19% | 3 | 60.00% | 43.33 | 15 | 42.86% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 24 | 9.27% | 1 | 20.00% | 24.00 | 4 | 11.43% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 259 | 100.00% | 5 | 51.8000 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.1351 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ev175139


Coach
infected