Player Information| Player Profile |
|
lukewolf4489 |
|
| Location: United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:640200259 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 17th, 2026 @ 16:35:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:06:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
41% |
| Points: | 1,192 | |
| Rank: | 2,010 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 112.0000 (112.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1518 (0.1518*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 74.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.3% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 112 (112*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 88 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
lukewolf4489's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 88 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 74 | 66.07% | 13 | 76.47% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 13 | 11.61% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 10 | 8.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 9 | 8.04% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.22 | ||
| 5 | 1.60 | 6 | 5.36% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.17 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 215 | 53 | 873 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 24.7% | 16.5 | 53.8 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 43 | 5 | 718 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.6% | 143.6 | 21.5 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 159 | 3 | 140 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.9% | 46.7 | 159.0 |
| 4 | 105 | 24 | 732 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.9% | 30.5 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 44 | 22.7% | 43.2% | 34.1% | |
| 2 | 24 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 112 | 100.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 112.00 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 112 | 100.00% | 1 | 112.0000 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.1518 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
lukewolf4489


Coach
infected