Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BonBonBon |
|
| Location: Champaign, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:575384934 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 18:55:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:25:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 145 ms (Latency: 73 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
52% |
| Points: | 3,280 | |
| Rank: | 329 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 119.6364 (119.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0866 (0.0866*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 127.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.5% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 114 (114*) | |
| Kills: | 1,316 (1,316*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 207 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BonBonBon's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 84 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | BonBonBon | 0d 00:00:24h | 2026-08-19 18:55:32 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Falke | 0d 01:25:30h | 2026-08-17 17:51:19 | 1,316 | 11 | 119.64 | 114 | 0.09 | 0 | 15.5% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 114 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 50 times | -150 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 39 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 14 times | 14 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 12 times | 12 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 10 times | 30 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 10 times | 30 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 9 times | 27 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 9 times | 27 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Defibrillated Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 16 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 11 times | -275 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 474 | 1 | 474.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 842 | 10 | 84.20 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 367 | 27.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 280 | 21.28% | 43 | 37.72% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 255 | 19.38% | 26 | 22.81% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 95 | 7.22% | 10 | 8.77% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 82 | 6.23% | 8 | 7.02% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 44 | 3.34% | 4 | 3.51% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 38 | 2.89% | 6 | 5.26% | 0.16 | ||
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 28 | 2.13% | 6 | 5.26% | 0.21 | ||
| 9 | M60 | 1.00 | 27 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.67% | 2 | 1.75% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 19 | 1.44% | 1 | 0.88% | 0.05 | ||
| 12 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 19 | 1.44% | 4 | 3.51% | 0.21 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 17 | 1.29% | 2 | 1.75% | 0.12 | |||
| 14 | 1.60 | 13 | 0.99% | 2 | 1.75% | 0.15 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,683 | 164 | 12,271 | 5 | 22 | 22.0000 | 9.7% | 74.8 | 76.5 |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 2,118 | 151 | 6,070 | 5 | 11 | 11.0000 | 7.1% | 40.2 | 192.5 |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 647 | 254 | 5,823 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 39.3% | 22.9 | 215.7 |
| 4 | Magnum | 202 | 8 | 843 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 4.0% | 105.4 | 67.3 |
| 5 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 61 | 7 | 861 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.5% | 123.0 | 30.5 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 588 | 10 | 520 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 1.7% | 52.0 | 294.0 |
| 7 | 191 | 115 | 7,899 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 60.2% | 68.7 | 95.5 | |
| 8 | Steyr Scout | 30 | 1 | 105 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.3% | 105.0 | 30.0 |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 342 | 149 | 7,964 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 43.6% | 53.4 | 342.0 |
| 10 | 13 | 4 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.8% | 16.0 | 13.0 | |
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 57 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 195 | 89 | 2,066 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.6% | 23.2 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 241 | 14.5% | 72.2% | 13.3% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 155 | 15.5% | 60.6% | 23.9% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 145 | 15.2% | 77.2% | 7.6% |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 116 | 10.3% | 81.9% | 7.8% |
| 5 | 112 | 17.0% | 71.4% | 11.6% | |
| 6 | 63 | 25.4% | 60.3% | 14.3% | |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 10 | 10.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% |
| 8 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Magnum | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 76 | 5.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 76.00 | 5 | 4.39% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 137 | 10.41% | 2 | 18.18% | 68.50 | 17 | 14.91% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c8m2_subway | 68 | 5.17% | 1 | 9.09% | 68.00 | 10 | 8.77% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c8m1_apartment | 39 | 2.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 5 | 4.39% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 227 | 17.25% | 1 | 9.09% | 227.00 | 7 | 6.14% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | c2m3_coaster | 185 | 14.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 185.00 | 8 | 7.02% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 171 | 12.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 171.00 | 22 | 19.30% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | c2m5_concert | 122 | 9.27% | 7 | 63.64% | 17.43 | 12 | 10.53% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | c8m5_rooftop | 167 | 12.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 167.00 | 20 | 17.54% | 0.12 | |||
| 10 | c8m4_interior | 124 | 9.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 124.00 | 8 | 7.02% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,316 | 100.00% | 11 | 119.6364 | 114 | 100.00% | 0.0866 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,250 | 94.98% | 4 | 36.36% | 312.50 | 95 | 84.82% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
13 | 0.99% | 1 | 9.09% | 13.00 | 4 | 3.57% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
12 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 1 | 0.89% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
10 | 0.76% | 1 | 9.09% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.89% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
9 | 0.68% | 2 | 18.18% | 4.50 | 2 | 1.79% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
9 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 6 | 5.36% | 0.67 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 2.68% | 0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BonBonBon


Zoey
Rochelle
infected