Player Information| Player Profile |
|
tocayomusical |
|
| Location: Parral, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:220293085 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 17th, 2026 @ 14:29:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:00h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
45% |
| Points: | 2,183 | |
| Rank: | 630 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 24.38 | |
| Kills per Death: | 634.0000 (634.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0536 (0.0536*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 181.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.8% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 34 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 634 (634*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 254 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
tocayomusical's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 66 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 34 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 278 | 43.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 138 | 21.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 117 | 18.45% | 21 | 61.76% | 0.18 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 29 | 4.57% | 3 | 8.82% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 25 | 3.94% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 17 | 2.68% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.12 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.10% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 6 | 0.95% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.17 | ||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 0.63% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.25 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.32% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 1 | 0.16% | 1 | 2.94% | 1.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 349 | 34 | 1,285 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.7% | 37.8 | 116.3 |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 805 | 45 | 1,658 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 5.6% | 36.8 | 268.3 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 65 | 71 | 1,393 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 109.2% | 19.6 | 65.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 32 | 19 | 650 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 59.4% | 34.2 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 68 | 8.8% | 70.6% | 20.6% |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 38 | 0.0% | 71.1% | 28.9% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 31 | 12.9% | 77.4% | 9.7% |
| 4 | 19 | 31.6% | 57.9% | 10.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 54 | 8.52% | 1 | 100.00% | 54.00 | 8 | 23.53% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 254 | 40.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 254.00 | 19 | 55.88% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 174 | 27.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 174.00 | 4 | 11.76% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 152 | 23.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 152.00 | 3 | 8.82% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 634 | 100.00% | 1 | 634.0000 | 34 | 100.00% | 0.0536 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
tocayomusical


Ellis
infected