Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Pen_Slinger |
|
| Location: Edison, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:455228156 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 08:23:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:32:11h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Chrome Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 1,411 | |
| Rank: | 1,432 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 26.3462 (26.35*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0905 (0.0905*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 38.53 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 65.5% (66%*) | |
| Headshots: | 62 (62*) | |
| Kills: | 685 (685*) | |
| Deaths: | 26 (26*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 251 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Pen_Slinger's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 15 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 132 times | -396 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 62 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 44 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 25 times | 75 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 22 times | 22 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 18 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 16 times | 48 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 12 times | 0 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 11 times | 33 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 9 times | 27 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 8 times | 24 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 26 times | -650 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 434 | 26 | 16.69 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 251 | 0 | 251.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 264 | 38.54% | 25 | 40.32% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 105 | 15.33% | 10 | 16.13% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 70 | 10.22% | 7 | 11.29% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 46 | 6.72% | 2 | 3.23% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 45 | 6.57% | 5 | 8.06% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 37 | 5.40% | 1 | 1.61% | 0.03 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 33 | 4.82% | 6 | 9.68% | 0.18 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 33 | 4.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 26 | 3.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 10 | 1.46% | 3 | 4.84% | 0.30 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.17% | 2 | 3.23% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | M60 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.15% | 1 | 1.61% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 730 | 251 | 28,774 | 4 | 32 | 32.0000 | 34.4% | 114.6 | 22.8 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 427 | 584 | 21,077 | 0 | 21 | 21.0000 | 136.8% | 36.1 | 20.3 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 817 | 110 | 3,905 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 13.5% | 35.5 | 81.7 |
| 4 | Magnum | 210 | 57 | 4,400 | 4 | 9 | 9.0000 | 27.1% | 77.2 | 23.3 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 100 | 121 | 2,521 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 121.0% | 20.8 | 14.3 |
| 6 | 271 | 796 | 15,447 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 293.7% | 19.4 | 67.8 | |
| 7 | 715 | 244 | 4,198 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 34.1% | 17.2 | 357.5 | |
| 8 | 77 | 30 | 972 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 39.0% | 32.4 | 38.5 | |
| 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 751 | 21.6% | 52.1% | 26.4% | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 501 | 11.8% | 68.9% | 19.4% |
| 3 | 228 | 25.0% | 57.9% | 17.1% | |
| 4 | 227 | 19.8% | 66.5% | 13.7% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 99 | 18.2% | 75.8% | 6.1% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 68 | 16.2% | 67.6% | 16.2% |
| 7 | Magnum | 51 | 9.8% | 54.9% | 35.3% |
| 8 | 29 | 34.5% | 48.3% | 17.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 95 | 13.87% | 2 | 7.69% | 47.50 | 7 | 11.29% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 81 | 11.82% | 2 | 7.69% | 40.50 | 7 | 11.29% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 318 | 46.42% | 11 | 42.31% | 28.91 | 33 | 53.23% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 143 | 20.88% | 7 | 26.92% | 20.43 | 12 | 19.35% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 48 | 7.01% | 4 | 15.38% | 12.00 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 434 | 63.36% | 26 | 16.6923 | 34 | 54.84% | 0.0783 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 251 | 36.64% | 0 | 251.0000 | 28 | 45.16% | 0.1116 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
581 | 84.82% | 3 | 11.54% | 193.67 | 47 | 78.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
16 | 2.34% | 2 | 7.69% | 8.00 | 4 | 6.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger Bot |
15 | 2.19% | 3 | 11.54% | 5.00 | 2 | 3.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
12 | 1.75% | 2 | 7.69% | 6.00 | 5 | 8.33% | 0.42 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
12 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-(1)Charger Bot |
7 | 1.02% | 2 | 7.69% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
7 | 1.02% | 1 | 3.85% | 7.00 | 2 | 3.33% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank Bot |
5 | 0.73% | 2 | 7.69% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Pen_Slinger

Louis
Coach
infected