Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MaxieMoooo |
|
| Location: Sterling, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:162869843 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 17th, 2026 @ 07:51:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:45:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
44% |
| Points: | 1,808 | |
| Rank: | 886 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 426.0000 (426.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1221 (0.1221*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 79.18 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.3% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 52 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 426 (426*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 216 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MaxieMoooo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 74 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 52 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 12 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 321 | 1 | 321.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 105 | 0 | 105.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 130 | 30.52% | 11 | 21.15% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 93 | 21.83% | 15 | 28.85% | 0.16 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 83 | 19.48% | 16 | 30.77% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | 1.60 | 46 | 10.80% | 7 | 13.46% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 44 | 10.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 16 | 3.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 13 | 3.05% | 3 | 5.77% | 0.23 | ||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 783 | 104 | 6,247 | 3 | 10 | 10.0000 | 13.3% | 60.1 | 78.3 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 141 | 122 | 3,572 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 86.5% | 29.3 | 35.3 |
| 3 | 128 | 141 | 2,702 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 110.2% | 19.2 | 42.7 | |
| 4 | 292 | 108 | 3,419 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.0% | 31.7 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 121 | 13.2% | 77.7% | 9.1% | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 108 | 9.3% | 80.6% | 10.2% |
| 3 | 107 | 25.2% | 58.9% | 15.9% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 99 | 22.2% | 61.6% | 16.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m1_riverbank | 71 | 16.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 71.00 | 13 | 25.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | c6m3_port | 34 | 7.98% | 1 | 100.00% | 34.00 | 2 | 3.85% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c6m2_bedlam | 216 | 50.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 216.00 | 18 | 34.62% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c7m1_docks | 105 | 24.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 105.00 | 19 | 36.54% | 0.18 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 426 | 100.00% | 1 | 426.0000 | 52 | 100.00% | 0.1221 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MaxieMoooo


Nick
Bill
infected