Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Misfits4Life |
|
| Location: Wheeling, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:746413773 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 17th, 2026 @ 06:34:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:36:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m2_bedlam |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
44% |
| Points: | 2,471 | |
| Rank: | 502 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 203.5000 (203.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0639 (0.0639*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 107.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.6% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 52 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 814 (814*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 200 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Misfits4Life's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 52 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 35 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 14 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
2 times | 66.67% | 747 | 4 | 186.75 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 33.33% | 67 | 0 | 67.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 223 | 27.40% | 3 | 5.77% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 112 | 13.76% | 13 | 25.00% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 70 | 8.60% | 6 | 11.54% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | 1.30 | 61 | 7.49% | 7 | 13.46% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 45 | 5.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 45 | 5.53% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 44 | 5.41% | 4 | 7.69% | 0.09 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 41 | 5.04% | 9 | 17.31% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 40 | 4.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 37 | 4.55% | 3 | 5.77% | 0.08 | ||
| 11 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 30 | 3.69% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.03 | ||
| 12 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 24 | 2.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.60 | 16 | 1.97% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.11% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.22 | |||
| 15 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 9 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 5 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 457 | 39 | 2,563 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 8.5% | 65.7 | 114.3 |
| 2 | 122 | 140 | 2,966 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 114.8% | 21.2 | 30.5 | |
| 3 | 84 | 82 | 1,711 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 97.6% | 20.9 | 21.0 | |
| 4 | 100 | 24 | 1,003 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 24.0% | 41.8 | 33.3 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 38 | 22 | 492 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 57.9% | 22.4 | 38.0 |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 625 | 306 | 6,910 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 49.0% | 22.6 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 146 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.4% | 50.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 130 | 62 | 2,185 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.7% | 35.2 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 13 | 6 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.2% | 5.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 211 | 20.9% | 48.8% | 30.3% | |
| 2 | 126 | 12.7% | 74.6% | 12.7% | |
| 3 | 79 | 7.6% | 68.4% | 24.1% | |
| 4 | 55 | 25.5% | 60.0% | 14.5% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 39 | 25.6% | 53.8% | 20.5% |
| 6 | 24 | 12.5% | 70.8% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 15 | 6.7% | 66.7% | 26.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m2_swamp | 155 | 19.04% | 2 | 50.00% | 77.50 | 11 | 21.15% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c7m1_docks | 67 | 8.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 67.00 | 6 | 11.54% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 62 | 7.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 62.00 | 3 | 5.77% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c6m2_bedlam | 56 | 6.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 56.00 | 4 | 7.69% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c6m1_riverbank | 52 | 6.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 52.00 | 5 | 9.62% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c3m1_plankcountry | 200 | 24.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 200.00 | 7 | 13.46% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | c3m3_shantytown | 110 | 13.51% | 1 | 25.00% | 110.00 | 12 | 23.08% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | c6m3_port | 11 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 2 | 3.85% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | c3m4_plantation | 101 | 12.41% | 1 | 25.00% | 101.00 | 2 | 3.85% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 814 | 100.00% | 4 | 203.5000 | 52 | 100.00% | 0.0639 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
787 | 96.68% | 1 | 25.00% | 787.00 | 49 | 96.08% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Misfits4Life


Coach
Louis
infected