Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Crixus1325 |
|
| Location: Pitt Meadows, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:922879116 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 17th, 2026 @ 06:14:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:50:55h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
43% |
| Points: | 2,328 | |
| Rank: | 569 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 379.0000 (379.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0765 (0.0765*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 238.10 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.0% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 58 (58*) | |
| Kills: | 758 (758*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 221 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Crixus1325's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 58 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 38 times | -114 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 286 | 37.73% | 24 | 41.38% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | M60 | 1.00 | 92 | 12.14% | 2 | 3.45% | 0.02 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 72 | 9.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 65 | 8.58% | 6 | 10.34% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 63 | 8.31% | 6 | 10.34% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 49 | 6.46% | 4 | 6.90% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 41 | 5.41% | 11 | 18.97% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 35 | 4.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 29 | 3.83% | 5 | 8.62% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 22 | 2.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Knife | 1.50 | 4 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,605 | 103 | 5,215 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 6.4% | 50.6 | 200.6 |
| 2 | 464 | 116 | 3,548 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 30.6 | 232.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 85 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.5% | 6.7 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 225 | 88 | 2,648 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.1% | 30.1 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 107 | 24.3% | 59.8% | 15.9% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 101 | 7.9% | 82.2% | 9.9% |
| 3 | 88 | 20.5% | 67.0% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m1_riverbank | 75 | 9.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 75.00 | 10 | 17.24% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 108 | 14.25% | 2 | 100.00% | 54.00 | 9 | 15.52% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c6m3_port | 29 | 3.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 5 | 8.62% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 26 | 3.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c6m2_bedlam | 221 | 29.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 221.00 | 12 | 20.69% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c2m5_concert | 170 | 22.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 170.00 | 9 | 15.52% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | c2m4_barns | 129 | 17.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 129.00 | 13 | 22.41% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 758 | 100.00% | 2 | 379.0000 | 58 | 100.00% | 0.0765 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Crixus1325

Rochelle
infected