Player Information| Player Profile |
|
jakeman |
|
| Location: Hampton, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:799700412 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 22nd, 2026 @ 00:02:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 218 ms (Latency: 109 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
60% |
| Points: | 1,657 | |
| Rank: | 1,046 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 22.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 75.2000 (75.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0718 (0.0718*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 70.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 51.9% (52%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 376 (376*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 166 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
jakeman's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 24 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 27 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 341 | 4 | 85.25 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 35 | 1 | 35.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 165 | 43.88% | 17 | 62.96% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 49 | 13.03% | 5 | 18.52% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 43 | 11.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 35 | 9.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 32 | 8.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 19 | 5.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 15 | 3.99% | 3 | 11.11% | 0.20 | ||
| 8 | 1.60 | 11 | 2.93% | 2 | 7.41% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 6 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 289 | 265 | 9,271 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 91.7% | 35.0 | 57.8 | |
| 2 | Steyr Scout | 11 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.2% | 90.0 | 11.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 32 | 6 | 627 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.8% | 104.5 | 32.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 60 | 26 | 745 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 43.3% | 28.7 | 60.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 124 | 35 | 1,531 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.2% | 43.7 | 124.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 18 | 2 | 151 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.1% | 75.5 | 18.0 |
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 127 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.8% | 31.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 39 | 26 | 887 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 34.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 263 | 12.9% | 64.3% | 22.8% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 35 | 5.7% | 77.1% | 17.1% |
| 3 | 26 | 34.6% | 38.5% | 26.9% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 17 | 0.0% | 94.1% | 5.9% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% |
| 6 | Steyr Scout | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 341 | 90.69% | 4 | 80.00% | 85.25 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c14m2_lighthouse | 35 | 9.31% | 1 | 20.00% | 35.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 376 | 100.00% | 5 | 75.2000 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.0718 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
jakeman


Rochelle
Francis
infected