Player Information| Player Profile |
|
noobmaster69 |
|
| Location: Nottingham, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:613632916 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 22nd, 2026 @ 11:40:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:51:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
62% |
| Points: | 2,324 | |
| Rank: | 570 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 739.0000 (739.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0961 (0.0961*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 142.11 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.7% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 71 (71*) | |
| Kills: | 739 (739*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 179 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
noobmaster69's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 61 (39%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | noobmaster69 | 0d 00:36:12h | 2026-08-22 12:16:23 | 554 | 0 | 554.00 | 49 | 0.09 | 0 | 28.3% |
| 2 | Gigyas | 0d 00:15:40h | 2026-08-17 05:19:59 | 185 | 1 | 185.00 | 22 | 0.12 | 0 | 19.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 71 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 44 times | -132 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 22 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 554 | 0 | 554.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 185 | 1 | 185.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 150 | 20.30% | 27 | 38.03% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 117 | 15.83% | 12 | 16.90% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 104 | 14.07% | 2 | 2.82% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 64 | 8.66% | 7 | 9.86% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 53 | 7.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 48 | 6.50% | 3 | 4.23% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 48 | 6.50% | 4 | 5.63% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 26 | 3.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 23 | 3.11% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.04 | ||
| 10 | 1.60 | 23 | 3.11% | 5 | 7.04% | 0.22 | |||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 21 | 2.84% | 2 | 2.82% | 0.10 | ||
| 12 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 20 | 2.71% | 3 | 4.23% | 0.15 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 19 | 2.57% | 2 | 2.82% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | 1.30 | 13 | 1.76% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.08 | |||
| 15 | Machete | 1.50 | 6 | 0.81% | 2 | 2.82% | 0.33 | ||
| 16 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,730 | 441 | 14,380 | 4 | 12 | 12.0000 | 25.5% | 32.6 | 144.2 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 34 | 3 | 586 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.8% | 195.3 | 17.0 |
| 3 | 60 | 9 | 1,416 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.0% | 157.3 | 30.0 | |
| 4 | 86 | 33 | 283 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 38.4% | 8.6 | 43.0 | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 326 | 42 | 2,490 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.9% | 59.3 | 326.0 |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 172 | 86 | 1,495 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 17.4 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 30 | 9 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.0% | 11.4 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 221 | 70 | 2,341 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.7% | 33.4 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 7.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 397 | 19.1% | 59.9% | 20.9% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 86 | 8.1% | 73.3% | 18.6% |
| 3 | 65 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 42 | 21.4% | 61.9% | 16.7% |
| 5 | 31 | 19.4% | 58.1% | 22.6% | |
| 6 | 9 | 22.2% | 44.4% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 8 | 0.0% | 62.5% | 37.5% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m1_docks | 83 | 11.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 83.00 | 11 | 15.49% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 60 | 8.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 60.00 | 5 | 7.04% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 318 | 43.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 318.00 | 36 | 50.70% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c8m4_interior | 175 | 23.68% | 1 | 100.00% | 175.00 | 12 | 16.90% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c8m3_sewers | 103 | 13.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 103.00 | 7 | 9.86% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 739 | 100.00% | 1 | 739.0000 | 71 | 100.00% | 0.0961 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
710 | 96.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 710.00 | 61 | 89.71% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 4 | 5.88% | 0.57 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.68% | 1 | 100.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 4.41% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
noobmaster69


Zoey
Bill
infected