Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Historian247 |
|
| Location: Norwalk, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:460296468 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 17th, 2026 @ 05:02:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
40% |
| Points: | 1,433 | |
| Rank: | 1,366 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 21.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 31.5833 (31.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0528 (0.0528*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 82.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 47.5% (47%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 379 (379*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 140 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Historian247's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 21 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 109 | 28.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 95 | 25.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 42 | 11.08% | 6 | 30.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 40 | 10.55% | 5 | 25.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 36 | 9.50% | 4 | 20.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 22 | 5.80% | 3 | 15.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 19 | 5.01% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 9 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 5 | 1.32% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.20 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 87 | 164 | 2,419 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 188.5% | 14.8 | 43.5 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 30 | 2 | 62 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.7% | 31.0 | 30.0 |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 9 | 7 | 264 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 77.8% | 37.7 | 9.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 264 | 1 | 54 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.4% | 54.0 | 264.0 |
| 5 | 69 | 54 | 1,960 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 78.3% | 36.3 | 69.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 29 | 6 | 5,256 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.7% | 876.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 7 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 160 | 19.4% | 74.4% | 6.3% | |
| 2 | 54 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| 4 | Magnum | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 379 | 100.00% | 12 | 100.00% | 31.58 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 379 | 100.00% | 12 | 31.5833 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.0528 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Historian247


Ellis
infected