Player Information| Player Profile |
|
marcelaayala2006 |
|
| Location: San Salvador, El Salvador | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:359056364 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 17th, 2026 @ 04:17:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:46:43h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
40% |
| Points: | 1,162 | |
| Rank: | 2,133 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 34.6250 (34.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0542 (0.0542*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 262.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.0% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 277 (277*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 68 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
marcelaayala2006's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 23 (77%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 60 times | -180 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 95 | 34.30% | 9 | 60.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 36 | 13.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 33 | 11.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 30 | 10.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | M60 | 1.00 | 28 | 10.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 26 | 9.39% | 3 | 20.00% | 0.12 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 15 | 5.42% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.07 | ||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 9 | 3.25% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.11 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 5 | 1.81% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.20 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 854 | 272 | 8,432 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.9% | 31.0 | 284.7 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 452 | 20 | 617 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.4% | 30.9 | 226.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 100 | 110 | 1,464 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 110.0% | 13.3 | 100.0 |
| 4 | 99 | 36 | 598 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.4% | 16.6 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 65 | 4 | 306 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.2% | 76.5 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 224 | 30.4% | 38.4% | 31.3% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 108 | 13.9% | 61.1% | 25.0% |
| 3 | 36 | 30.6% | 55.6% | 13.9% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 14 | 14.3% | 78.6% | 7.1% |
| 5 | Magnum | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 34 | 12.27% | 1 | 12.50% | 34.00 | 4 | 26.67% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c8m4_interior | 101 | 36.46% | 5 | 62.50% | 20.20 | 7 | 46.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 19 | 6.86% | 1 | 12.50% | 19.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c8m3_sewers | 123 | 44.40% | 1 | 12.50% | 123.00 | 3 | 20.00% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 277 | 100.00% | 8 | 34.6250 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.0542 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
marcelaayala2006


Francis
infected