Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lionis1110 |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:382116356 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 22nd, 2026 @ 01:19:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:57:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 252 ms (Latency: 126 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 2,137 | |
| Rank: | 638 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 96.1429 (96.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0951 (0.0951*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 73.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.8% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 64 (64*) | |
| Kills: | 673 (673*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 191 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Lionis1110's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 27 (73%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 64 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Spitter | 9 times | 27 |
| 3 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 19 | 3 | 6.33 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 654 | 4 | 163.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 237 | 35.22% | 14 | 21.88% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 150 | 22.29% | 12 | 18.75% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 84 | 12.48% | 10 | 15.63% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 77 | 11.44% | 19 | 29.69% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 30 | 4.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 27 | 4.01% | 2 | 3.13% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 16 | 2.38% | 4 | 6.25% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 15 | 2.23% | 2 | 3.13% | 0.13 | ||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 15 | 2.23% | 1 | 1.56% | 0.07 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 12 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 3 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 105 | 107 | 1,975 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 101.9% | 18.5 | 15.0 | |
| 2 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 46 | 13 | 1,550 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 28.3% | 119.2 | 11.5 |
| 3 | 300 | 133 | 12,174 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 44.3% | 91.5 | 100.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 292 | 19 | 1,570 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.5% | 82.6 | 146.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 105 | 24 | 1,022 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.9% | 42.6 | 105.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 105 | 44 | 1,349 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.9% | 30.7 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 46 | 8 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.4% | 8.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 97 | 22 | 689 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.7% | 31.3 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 133 | 14.3% | 66.2% | 19.5% | |
| 2 | 95 | 14.7% | 42.1% | 43.2% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 44 | 11.4% | 88.6% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 24 | 0.0% | 91.7% | 8.3% |
| 5 | 22 | 31.8% | 54.5% | 13.6% | |
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 13 | 30.8% | 61.5% | 7.7% |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 11 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 147 | 21.84% | 2 | 28.57% | 73.50 | 12 | 18.75% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c6m3_port | 19 | 2.82% | 3 | 42.86% | 6.33 | 2 | 3.12% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 332 | 49.33% | 1 | 14.29% | 332.00 | 26 | 40.62% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 175 | 26.00% | 1 | 14.29% | 175.00 | 24 | 37.50% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 673 | 100.00% | 7 | 96.1429 | 64 | 100.00% | 0.0951 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
640 | 95.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 640.00 | 62 | 100.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
9 | 1.34% | 1 | 14.29% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
8 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lionis1110

Rochelle
Coach
infected