Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Rarity-2004 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:925769742 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 17th, 2026 @ 03:50:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:48:49h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m3_sugarmill_b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
43% |
| Points: | 2,430 | |
| Rank: | 524 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 114.4286 (114.43*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1548 (0.1548*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 278.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.5% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 124 (124*) | |
| Kills: | 801 (801*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 315 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Rarity-2004's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 99 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 124 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 304 | 37.95% | 36 | 29.03% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 137 | 17.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 87 | 10.86% | 21 | 16.94% | 0.24 | ||
| 4 | 1.60 | 78 | 9.74% | 38 | 30.65% | 0.49 | |||
| 5 | M60 | 1.00 | 57 | 7.12% | 4 | 3.23% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 57 | 7.12% | 20 | 16.13% | 0.35 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 32 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 24 | 3.00% | 4 | 3.23% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 18 | 2.25% | 1 | 0.81% | 0.06 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 795 | 67 | 9,559 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 8.4% | 142.7 | 113.6 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 163 | 106 | 6,138 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 65.0% | 57.9 | 81.5 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 560 | 34 | 1,477 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.1% | 43.4 | 280.0 |
| 4 | 453 | 99 | 2,739 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.9% | 27.7 | 453.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 61 | 9 | 815 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.8% | 90.6 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1,309 | 436 | 9,760 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 22.4 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 429 | 31.2% | 39.4% | 29.4% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 103 | 8.7% | 67.0% | 24.3% |
| 3 | 87 | 20.7% | 60.9% | 18.4% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 50 | 16.0% | 68.0% | 16.0% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 34 | 26.5% | 73.5% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 9 | 0.0% | 77.8% | 22.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 357 | 44.57% | 4 | 57.14% | 89.25 | 63 | 50.81% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 60 | 7.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 60.00 | 4 | 3.23% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 384 | 47.94% | 3 | 42.86% | 128.00 | 57 | 45.97% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 801 | 100.00% | 7 | 114.4286 | 124 | 100.00% | 0.1548 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
775 | 96.75% | 3 | 42.86% | 258.33 | 120 | 98.36% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 0.87% | 1 | 14.29% | 7.00 | 2 | 1.64% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Rarity-2004

Rochelle
infected