Player Information| Player Profile |
|
HEXAGON |
|
| Location: Novocheboksarsk, Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:634101098 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 17th, 2026 @ 02:33:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:11:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 86 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
39% |
| Points: | 995 | |
| Rank: | 4,008 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 13.0000 (13.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2692 (0.2692*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 377.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.8% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 26 (26*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
HEXAGON's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 24 (52%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 18 | 1 | 18.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 8 | 1 | 8.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.60 | 13 | 50.00% | 6 | 85.71% | 0.46 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 4 | 15.38% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 4 | 15.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 3 | 11.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 279 | 125 | 2,349 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.8% | 18.8 | 279.0 | |
| 2 | 88 | 25 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.4% | 15.6 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 8 | 30.77% | 1 | 50.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c7m1_docks | 18 | 69.23% | 1 | 50.00% | 18.00 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.39 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 26 | 100.00% | 2 | 13.0000 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.2692 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
HEXAGON


Louis
Coach
infected