Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Raisiππππ |
|
| Location: Tunisia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:525739621 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 17th, 2026 @ 02:51:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
43% |
| Points: | 1,450 | |
| Rank: | 1,364 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 64.4000 (64.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0994 (0.0994*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 92.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 50.1% (50%*) | |
| Headshots: | 32 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 322 (322*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 113 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Raisiππππ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 78 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 32 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 113 | 5 | 22.60 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 209 | 0 | 209.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 49 | 15.22% | 9 | 28.13% | 0.18 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 48 | 14.91% | 8 | 25.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 3 | M60 | 1.00 | 46 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 35 | 10.87% | 4 | 12.50% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 33 | 10.25% | 3 | 9.38% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 31 | 9.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 31 | 9.63% | 4 | 12.50% | 0.13 | ||
| 8 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 17 | 5.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 8 | 2.48% | 2 | 6.25% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.86% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 5 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 5 | 1.55% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.20 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 3 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 276 | 21 | 1,298 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 7.6% | 61.8 | 55.2 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 93 | 122 | 2,243 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 131.2% | 18.4 | 93.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 56 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 45 | 22 | 402 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.9% | 18.3 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 0.5 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 32 | 110 | 1,674 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 343.8% | 15.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 122 | 19.7% | 68.0% | 12.3% |
| 2 | 110 | 10.9% | 78.2% | 10.9% | |
| 3 | 22 | 4.5% | 40.9% | 54.5% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 20 | 10.0% | 65.0% | 25.0% |
| 5 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 96 | 29.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 96.00 | 10 | 31.25% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c7m3_port | 113 | 35.09% | 5 | 100.00% | 22.60 | 17 | 53.12% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 113 | 35.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 113.00 | 5 | 15.62% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 209 | 64.91% | 0 | 209.0000 | 15 | 46.88% | 0.0718 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 113 | 35.09% | 5 | 22.6000 | 17 | 53.13% | 0.1504 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Raisiππππ


Louis
Francis
infected