Player Information| Player Profile |
|
High Ping Drifter |
|
| Location: Oceanside, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:21505481 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 17th, 2026 @ 01:38:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:44:11h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
43% |
| Points: | 4,309 | |
| Rank: | 226 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 40.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 450.5000 (450.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0222 (0.0222*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 112.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.1% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 40 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 1,802 (1,802*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 421 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
High Ping Drifter's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 198 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 68 times | -204 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 40 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 841 | 46.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 541 | 30.02% | 23 | 57.50% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 221 | 12.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | M60 | 1.00 | 138 | 7.66% | 9 | 22.50% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 34 | 1.89% | 6 | 15.00% | 0.18 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 13 | 0.72% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 1 | 2.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 241 | 18 | 778 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.5% | 43.2 | 120.5 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 77 | 15 | 868 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.5% | 57.9 | 77.0 |
| 3 | 65 | 24 | 318 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.9% | 13.3 | 65.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 67 | 47 | 5,537 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 70.1% | 117.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Magnum | 46 | 2.2% | 93.5% | 4.3% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 15 | 13.3% | 86.7% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 11 | 54.5% | 36.4% | 9.1% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 10 | 0.0% | 90.0% | 10.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 89 | 4.94% | 1 | 25.00% | 89.00 | 4 | 10.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 435 | 24.14% | 1 | 25.00% | 435.00 | 11 | 27.50% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 317 | 17.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 317.00 | 7 | 17.50% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 291 | 16.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 291.00 | 3 | 7.50% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | c5m4_quarter | 443 | 24.58% | 2 | 50.00% | 221.50 | 12 | 30.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | c2m1_highway | 215 | 11.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 215.00 | 3 | 7.50% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | c2m5_concert | 12 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 1,802 | 100.00% | 4 | 450.5000 | 40 | 100.00% | 0.0222 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
High Ping Drifter


Nick
infected