Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Firehawk007 |
|
| Location: Albany, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:14480463 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 17th, 2026 @ 01:17:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:16:07h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
43% |
| Points: | 3,566 | |
| Rank: | 288 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 286.6000 (286.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0614 (0.0614*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 103.23 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.2% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 88 (88*) | |
| Kills: | 1,433 (1,433*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 368 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Firehawk007's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 167 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 96 times | -288 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 88 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 20 times | 0 |
| 4 | Healed Teammate | 14 times | 70 |
| 5 | Tank Bilebombed | 10 times | 50 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 457 | 31.89% | 39 | 44.32% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 318 | 22.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 280 | 19.54% | 21 | 23.86% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 211 | 14.72% | 11 | 12.50% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 82 | 5.72% | 8 | 9.09% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 47 | 3.28% | 7 | 7.95% | 0.15 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 3 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 2 | 2.27% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 534 | 306 | 4,584 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 57.3% | 15.0 | 66.8 |
| 2 | 121 | 78 | 906 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 64.5% | 11.6 | 40.3 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 606 | 40 | 2,041 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.6% | 51.0 | 303.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 68 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 12 | 9 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 5.7 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 279 | 11.5% | 63.4% | 25.1% |
| 2 | 63 | 15.9% | 57.1% | 27.0% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 39 | 10.3% | 59.0% | 30.8% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 8.3% | 66.7% | 25.0% |
| 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 71 | 4.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 71.00 | 4 | 4.55% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 54 | 3.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 54.00 | 3 | 3.41% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 44 | 3.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 44.00 | 9 | 10.23% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 368 | 25.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 368.00 | 13 | 14.77% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c5m5_bridge | 18 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c5m4_quarter | 353 | 24.63% | 2 | 40.00% | 176.50 | 40 | 45.45% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | c2m3_coaster | 115 | 8.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 115.00 | 10 | 11.36% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | c5m2_park | 106 | 7.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 106.00 | 8 | 9.09% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | c2m5_concert | 304 | 21.21% | 3 | 60.00% | 101.33 | 1 | 1.14% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 1,433 | 100.00% | 5 | 286.6000 | 88 | 100.00% | 0.0614 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,408 | 98.26% | 1 | 20.00% | 1,408 | 88 | 100.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 0.49% | 1 | 20.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.35% | 2 | 40.00% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Firehawk007


Ellis
infected