Player Information| Player Profile |
|
JOLLY HEAVY |
|
| Location: Porter Ranch, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:71668012 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 16th, 2026 @ 23:27:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:36h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
42% |
| Points: | 1,611 | |
| Rank: | 1,107 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 47.3750 (47.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0449 (0.0449*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 143.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.3% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 379 (379*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 92 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
JOLLY HEAVY's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 21 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Tank Bilebombed | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 213 | 4 | 53.25 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 166 | 4 | 41.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 95 | 25.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 77 | 20.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 73 | 19.26% | 5 | 29.41% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 38 | 10.03% | 5 | 29.41% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 31 | 8.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 21 | 5.54% | 3 | 17.65% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 15 | 3.96% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.07 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 13 | 3.43% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 10 | 2.64% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 744 | 262 | 11,900 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 35.2% | 45.4 | 186.0 | |
| 2 | 248 | 69 | 1,715 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 27.8% | 24.9 | 62.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 279 | 35 | 1,489 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 42.5 | 279.0 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 226 | 20.8% | 53.1% | 26.1% | |
| 2 | 51 | 23.5% | 51.0% | 25.5% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 35 | 0.0% | 88.6% | 11.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 81 | 21.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 81.00 | 6 | 35.29% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 263 | 69.39% | 6 | 75.00% | 43.83 | 8 | 47.06% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 35 | 9.23% | 2 | 25.00% | 17.50 | 3 | 17.65% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 379 | 100.00% | 8 | 47.3750 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.0449 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
JOLLY HEAVY


Rochelle
Bill
infected