Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kaanishere |
|
| Location: Staten Island, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:214605930 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 23rd, 2026 @ 17:29:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 116 ms (Latency: 58 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
66% |
| Points: | 1,441 | |
| Rank: | 1,380 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 277.0000 (277.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1625 (0.1625*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 260.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.4% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 45 (45*) | |
| Kills: | 277 (277*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 123 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Kaanishere's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 23 (77%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 45 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 274 | 1 | 274.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 71 | 25.63% | 11 | 24.44% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 63 | 22.74% | 12 | 26.67% | 0.19 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 41 | 14.80% | 7 | 15.56% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 25 | 9.03% | 3 | 6.67% | 0.12 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 24 | 8.66% | 2 | 4.44% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 24 | 8.66% | 9 | 20.00% | 0.38 | ||
| 7 | 1.30 | 16 | 5.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.44% | 1 | 2.22% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 376 | 17 | 592 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.5% | 34.8 | 188.0 |
| 2 | 89 | 15 | 1,438 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.9% | 95.9 | 44.5 | |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 335 | 120 | 2,946 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.8% | 24.6 | 335.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 462 | 12 | 345 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.6% | 28.8 | 462.0 |
| 5 | 25 | 17 | 254 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 68.0% | 14.9 | 25.0 | |
| 6 | 55 | 53 | 885 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 96.4% | 16.7 | 55.0 | |
| 7 | 700 | 203 | 3,066 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.0% | 15.1 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | AK-47 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Magnum | 1 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 28.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 28 | 8 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 28.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 201 | 31.3% | 44.3% | 24.4% | |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 119 | 26.9% | 57.1% | 16.0% |
| 3 | 46 | 13.0% | 56.5% | 30.4% | |
| 4 | 16 | 6.3% | 75.0% | 18.8% | |
| 5 | 14 | 0.0% | 78.6% | 21.4% | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 13 | 7.7% | 84.6% | 7.7% |
| 7 | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 7 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% |
| 9 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 84 | 30.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 84.00 | 18 | 40.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 67 | 24.19% | 1 | 100.00% | 67.00 | 12 | 26.67% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c12m5_cornfield | 3 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c5m1_waterfront | 123 | 44.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 123.00 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 274 | 98.92% | 1 | 274.0000 | 45 | 100.00% | 0.1642 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 3 | 1.08% | 0 | 3.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kaanishere


Rochelle
Francis
infected