Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dominator62 |
|
| Location: Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:45590707 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 04:53:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 182 ms (Latency: 91 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
72% |
| Points: | 1,812 | |
| Rank: | 858 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 156.3333 (156.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0576 (0.0576*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 292.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.7% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 469 (469*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 137 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dominator62's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 27 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 466 | 3 | 155.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 132 | 28.14% | 18 | 66.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | Knife | 1.50 | 99 | 21.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 85 | 18.12% | 3 | 11.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 80 | 17.06% | 4 | 14.81% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 28 | 5.97% | 2 | 7.41% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 21 | 4.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,111 | 345 | 14,794 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.1% | 42.9 | 370.3 | |
| 2 | 164 | 9 | 1,100 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.5% | 122.2 | 82.0 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 16 | 12 | 336 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 75.0% | 28.0 | 16.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 338 | 7 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.1% | 10.3 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 125 | 61 | 2,120 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.8% | 34.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 322 | 22.7% | 55.0% | 22.4% | |
| 2 | 61 | 31.1% | 57.4% | 11.5% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 11 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% |
| 4 | 8 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 114 | 24.31% | 2 | 66.67% | 57.00 | 8 | 29.63% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 3 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 252 | 53.73% | 1 | 33.33% | 252.00 | 14 | 51.85% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 100 | 21.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 100.00 | 5 | 18.52% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 466 | 99.36% | 3 | 155.3333 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.0579 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 3 | 0.64% | 0 | 3.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Dominator62

Nick
Ellis
infected