Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BadAss |
|
| Location: Bursa, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:757244179 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 16th, 2026 @ 22:24:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:39:36h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
42% |
| Points: | 2,000 | |
| Rank: | 740 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.38 | |
| Kills per Death: | 69.5833 (69.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0766 (0.0766*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 258.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.5% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 64 (64*) | |
| Kills: | 835 (835*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 154 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BadAss's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 65 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 134 times | -402 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 64 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 45 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 14 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 401 | 48.02% | 28 | 43.75% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 152 | 18.20% | 12 | 18.75% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 92 | 11.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 71 | 8.50% | 6 | 9.38% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 36 | 4.31% | 4 | 6.25% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 19 | 2.28% | 4 | 6.25% | 0.21 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 18 | 2.16% | 5 | 7.81% | 0.28 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 16 | 1.92% | 3 | 4.69% | 0.19 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 10 | 1.20% | 1 | 1.56% | 0.10 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.48% | 1 | 1.56% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Defibrillator | 1.50 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,292 | 142 | 5,444 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 6.2% | 38.3 | 382.0 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 115 | 13 | 1,124 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.3% | 86.5 | 38.3 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 292 | 260 | 8,262 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 89.0% | 31.8 | 97.3 |
| 4 | 57 | 14 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.6% | 17.2 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 308 | 150 | 2,901 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.7% | 19.3 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 29 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 303.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 253 | 16.6% | 75.1% | 8.3% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 132 | 14.4% | 64.4% | 21.2% |
| 3 | 88 | 0.0% | 98.9% | 1.1% | |
| 4 | 87 | 17.2% | 60.9% | 21.8% | |
| 5 | 14 | 35.7% | 64.3% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 451 | 54.01% | 7 | 58.33% | 64.43 | 31 | 48.44% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 253 | 30.30% | 4 | 33.33% | 63.25 | 26 | 40.62% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 131 | 15.69% | 1 | 8.33% | 131.00 | 7 | 10.94% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 835 | 100.00% | 12 | 69.5833 | 64 | 100.00% | 0.0766 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BadAss

Ellis
infected