Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Brian May the real guitar hero |
|
| Location: Tijarafe, Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:5211739 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 18th, 2026 @ 22:11:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:38h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
46% |
| Points: | 1,401 | |
| Rank: | 1,412 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 102.0000 (102.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1127 (0.1127*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.07 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 70.5% (70%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 204 (204*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 84 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Brian May the real guitar hero's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 96 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 81 | 0 | 81.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 123 | 2 | 61.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 73 | 35.78% | 10 | 43.48% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 39 | 19.12% | 5 | 21.74% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 30 | 14.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 19 | 9.31% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 19 | 9.31% | 4 | 17.39% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 16 | 7.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 1.96% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.25 | ||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 1.47% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.33 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 405 | 308 | 35,792 | 8 | 29 | 29.0000 | 76.0% | 116.2 | 14.0 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 178 | 36 | 2,575 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 20.2% | 71.5 | 35.6 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 100 | 98 | 2,143 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 98.0% | 21.9 | 25.0 |
| 4 | 55 | 69 | 864 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 125.5% | 12.5 | 18.3 | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 9 | 2 | 360 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.2% | 180.0 | 9.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 10 | 22 | 626 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 220.0% | 28.5 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 272 | 8.5% | 82.0% | 9.6% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 86 | 17.4% | 54.7% | 27.9% |
| 3 | 64 | 15.6% | 78.1% | 6.3% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 25 | 12.0% | 64.0% | 24.0% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 19 | 10.5% | 84.2% | 5.3% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 84 | 41.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 84.00 | 8 | 34.78% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 81 | 39.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 81.00 | 5 | 21.74% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 39 | 19.12% | 2 | 100.00% | 19.50 | 10 | 43.48% | 0.26 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 123 | 60.29% | 2 | 61.5000 | 18 | 78.26% | 0.1463 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 81 | 39.71% | 0 | 81.0000 | 5 | 21.74% | 0.0617 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
159 | 77.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 159.00 | 13 | 81.25% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
6 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
6 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger Bot |
5 | 2.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
5 | 2.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Brian May the real guitar hero


Nick
Ellis
infected