Player Information| Player Profile |
|
crzy.crzy9197 |
|
| Location: Saint Joseph, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:347368752 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 22:37:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:17h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c12m3_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 1,063 | |
| Rank: | 2,721 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 20.4000 (20.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0882 (0.0882*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 53.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 46.5% (46%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 102 (102*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 53 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
crzy.crzy9197's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 98 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 2 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 33.33% | 28 | 2 | 14.00 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 33.33% | 14 | 1 | 14.00 | |
| 3 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | 60 | 2 | 30.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 64 | 62.75% | 9 | 100.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 30 | 29.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 3.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.60 | 3 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 207 | 115 | 2,323 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 55.6% | 20.2 | 41.4 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 51 | 10 | 334 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.6% | 33.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m2_traintunnel | 60 | 58.82% | 2 | 40.00% | 30.00 | 5 | 55.56% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c12m3_bridge | 42 | 41.18% | 3 | 60.00% | 14.00 | 4 | 44.44% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 102 | 100.00% | 5 | 20.4000 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0882 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
crzy.crzy9197


Zoey
Louis
Francis
infected