Player Information| Player Profile |
|
O.Steven.G |
|
| Location: Managua, Nicaragua | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:407098722 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 18:05:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 187 ms (Latency: 94 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
77% |
| Points: | 1,770 | |
| Rank: | 926 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 218.0000 (218.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0917 (0.0917*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 57.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 78.9% (79%*) | |
| Headshots: | 40 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 436 (436*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 131 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
O.Steven.G's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 64 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 40 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 33.33% | 103 | 1 | 103.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | 17 | 1 | 17.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 316 | 0 | 316.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 332 | 76.15% | 35 | 87.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 63 | 14.45% | 5 | 12.50% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 18 | 4.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 10 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 556 | 454 | 16,431 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 81.7% | 36.2 | 55.6 | |
| 2 | 21 | 1 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.8% | 35.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m1_riverbank | 89 | 20.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 89.00 | 8 | 20.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 61 | 13.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 61.00 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c7m1_docks | 54 | 12.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 54.00 | 4 | 10.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c7m2_barge | 49 | 11.24% | 1 | 50.00% | 49.00 | 3 | 7.50% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c6m3_port | 35 | 8.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c11m5_runway | 17 | 3.90% | 1 | 50.00% | 17.00 | 7 | 17.50% | 0.41 | |||
| 7 | c6m2_bedlam | 131 | 30.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 131.00 | 15 | 37.50% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 419 | 96.10% | 1 | 419.0000 | 33 | 82.50% | 0.0788 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 17 | 3.90% | 1 | 17.0000 | 7 | 17.50% | 0.4118 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
O.Steven.G


Louis
Francis
Coach
infected