Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Unmade |
|
| Location: Homestead, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:426585686 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 22nd, 2026 @ 23:02:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:14:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 141 ms (Latency: 71 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
64% |
| Points: | 1,232 | |
| Rank: | 1,897 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (130.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1538 (0.1538*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 34.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 125.8% (126%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 130 (130*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 92 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Unmade's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 70 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 66.67% | 96 | 0 | 96.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 34 | 0 | 34.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 49 | 37.69% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 20 | 15.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 16 | 12.31% | 4 | 20.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 15 | 11.54% | 4 | 20.00% | 0.27 | ||
| 5 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 9 | 6.92% | 4 | 20.00% | 0.44 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 7 | 5.38% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.29 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 5 | 3.85% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.08% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 2.31% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 59 | 292 | 9,324 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 494.9% | 31.9 | 14.8 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 45 | 4 | 192 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.9% | 48.0 | 22.5 |
| 3 | 89 | 21 | 787 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.6% | 37.5 | 89.0 | |
| 4 | 64 | 29 | 451 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 45.3% | 15.6 | 64.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 277 | 12.3% | 75.5% | 12.3% | |
| 2 | 21 | 42.9% | 33.3% | 23.8% | |
| 3 | 15 | 26.7% | 46.7% | 26.7% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 92 | 70.77% | 0 | % | 92.00 | 9 | 45.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c3m2_swamp | 4 | 3.08% | 0 | % | 4.00 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | c6m3_port | 34 | 26.15% | 0 | % | 34.00 | 10 | 50.00% | 0.29 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 96 | 73.85% | 0 | 96.0000 | 10 | 50.00% | 0.1042 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 34 | 26.15% | 0 | 34.0000 | 10 | 50.00% | 0.2941 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Unmade


Rochelle
Coach
infected