Player Information| Player Profile |
|
rileymillan3 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:357412509 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 16th, 2026 @ 23:46:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m4_terminal |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
42% |
| Points: | 1,662 | |
| Rank: | 1,036 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 79.0000 (79.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0608 (0.0608*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 695.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.9% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 24 (24*) | |
| Kills: | 395 (395*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 306 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
rileymillan3's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 24 times | 0 |
| 2 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 4 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 394 | 5 | 78.80 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 260 | 65.82% | 5 | 20.83% | 0.02 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 60 | 15.19% | 17 | 70.83% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 21 | 5.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.60 | 17 | 4.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 16 | 4.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 13 | 3.29% | 1 | 4.17% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 1 | 4.17% | 1.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 156 | 40 | 747 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.6% | 18.7 | 156.0 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 8 | 8 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 315 | 20 | 760 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.3% | 38.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 47 | 14 | 942 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.8% | 67.3 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 23 | 9 | 301 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.1% | 33.4 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 10.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 110 | 135 | 2,793 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 122.7% | 20.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 95 | 4.2% | 82.1% | 13.7% | |
| 2 | 21 | 33.3% | 47.6% | 19.0% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 20 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| 4 | Magnum | 14 | 14.3% | 64.3% | 21.4% |
| 5 | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 329 | 83.29% | 1 | 20.00% | 329.00 | 11 | 45.83% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 65 | 16.46% | 4 | 80.00% | 16.25 | 13 | 54.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | c11m4_terminal | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 395 | 100.00% | 5 | 79.0000 | 24 | 100.00% | 0.0608 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
rileymillan3

Louis
Ellis
infected