Player Information| Player Profile |
|
maximo4112010 |
|
| Location: Montgomery, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:371236995 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 21st, 2026 @ 01:14:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:03:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 171 ms (Latency: 86 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 1,838 | |
| Rank: | 852 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 95.8333 (95.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1322 (0.1322*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 286.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.6% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 76 (76*) | |
| Kills: | 575 (575*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 117 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
maximo4112010's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 25 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 76 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 54 times | -162 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Bill |
2 times | 50.00% | 231 | 3 | 77.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 25.00% | 34 | 1 | 34.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 310 | 2 | 155.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 121 | 21.04% | 22 | 28.95% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 85 | 14.78% | 22 | 28.95% | 0.26 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 71 | 12.35% | 3 | 3.95% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 64 | 11.13% | 13 | 17.11% | 0.20 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 58 | 10.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 44 | 7.65% | 6 | 7.89% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 43 | 7.48% | 1 | 1.32% | 0.02 | ||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 34 | 5.91% | 6 | 7.89% | 0.18 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 28 | 4.87% | 1 | 1.32% | 0.04 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 17 | 2.96% | 2 | 2.63% | 0.12 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 2,028 | 231 | 12,209 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 11.4% | 52.9 | 253.5 |
| 2 | 630 | 201 | 6,236 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.9% | 31.0 | 210.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 66 | 18 | 443 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.3% | 24.6 | 33.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 860 | 41 | 5,399 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.8% | 131.7 | 860.0 |
| 5 | 338 | 221 | 1,326 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 65.4% | 6.0 | 338.0 | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 104 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 13 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.7% | 14.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | AK-47 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Magnum | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 144 | 39 | 1,194 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.1% | 30.6 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 20 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 223 | 13.5% | 74.9% | 11.7% |
| 2 | 210 | 13.3% | 79.0% | 7.6% | |
| 3 | 168 | 24.4% | 50.6% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 39 | 15.4% | 66.7% | 17.9% |
| 5 | 39 | 23.1% | 48.7% | 28.2% | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 14 | 7.1% | 71.4% | 21.4% |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 87 | 15.13% | 1 | 16.67% | 87.00 | 22 | 28.95% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | c11m2_offices | 144 | 25.04% | 2 | 33.33% | 72.00 | 16 | 21.05% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 72 | 12.52% | 1 | 16.67% | 72.00 | 3 | 3.95% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c6m2_bedlam | 41 | 7.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 9 | 11.84% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 34 | 5.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 34.00 | 6 | 7.89% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 34 | 5.91% | 1 | 16.67% | 34.00 | 6 | 7.89% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | c1m4_atrium | 30 | 5.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 4 | 5.26% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | c6m1_riverbank | 133 | 23.13% | 1 | 16.67% | 133.00 | 10 | 13.16% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 310 | 53.91% | 2 | 155.0000 | 32 | 42.11% | 0.1032 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 265 | 46.09% | 4 | 66.2500 | 44 | 57.89% | 0.1660 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
maximo4112010


Bill
Nick
Coach
infected