Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ig im fear |
|
| Location: Orpington, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:800790566 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 16th, 2026 @ 20:15:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
38% |
| Points: | 1,332 | |
| Rank: | 1,588 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 177.0000 (177.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1751 (0.1751*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 143.89 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.5% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 177 (177*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 97 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ig im fear's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 23 (77%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 93 | 52.54% | 11 | 35.48% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 67 | 37.85% | 16 | 51.61% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 12 | 6.78% | 4 | 12.90% | 0.33 | ||
| 4 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 3 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 576 | 200 | 10,342 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 34.7% | 51.7 | 64.0 | |
| 2 | 719 | 208 | 3,719 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.9% | 17.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 97 | 54.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 97.00 | 12 | 38.71% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c3m1_plankcountry | 80 | 45.20% | 1 | 100.00% | 80.00 | 19 | 61.29% | 0.24 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 177 | 100.00% | 1 | 177.0000 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.1751 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ig im fear


Ellis
infected