Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Gustavo_1808 |
|
| Location: Nicaragua | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:752777993 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 16th, 2026 @ 19:43:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:35:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 205 ms (Latency: 103 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m3_sugarmill_b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
38% |
| Points: | 1,559 | |
| Rank: | 1,158 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 74.8000 (74.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0615 (0.0615*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 78.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.2% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 374 (374*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 142 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Gustavo_1808's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 26 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 5 times | -25 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 159 | 42.51% | 13 | 56.52% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 87 | 23.26% | 3 | 13.04% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 64 | 17.11% | 5 | 21.74% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 21 | 5.61% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 18 | 4.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 11 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 508 | 66 | 10,409 | 3 | 13 | 13.0000 | 13.0% | 157.7 | 39.1 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 844 | 54 | 2,590 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 6.4% | 48.0 | 168.8 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 141 | 91 | 2,064 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 64.5% | 22.7 | 47.0 |
| 4 | 150 | 67 | 1,963 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.7% | 29.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 166.7% | 2.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 89 | 39.3% | 50.6% | 10.1% |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 63 | 17.5% | 63.5% | 19.0% |
| 3 | 52 | 30.8% | 38.5% | 30.8% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 42 | 19.0% | 69.0% | 11.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 64 | 17.11% | 1 | 20.00% | 64.00 | 4 | 17.39% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 153 | 40.91% | 3 | 60.00% | 51.00 | 5 | 21.74% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c4m1_milltown_a | 15 | 4.01% | 1 | 20.00% | 15.00 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c2m5_concert | 142 | 37.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 142.00 | 12 | 52.17% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 374 | 100.00% | 5 | 74.8000 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.0615 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
345 | 92.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 345.00 | 19 | 90.48% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | witch |
5 | 1.34% | 3 | 60.00% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Gustavo_1808

Rochelle
infected