Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SleepDevil420 |
|
| Location: Dagenham, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:216060266 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 16th, 2026 @ 18:51:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m4_milltown_b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
42% |
| Points: | 1,816 | |
| Rank: | 879 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 165.6667 (165.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0503 (0.0503*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 343.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.5% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 497 (497*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 117 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SleepDevil420's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3 (97%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 28 times | -84 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 20 times | 0 |
| 4 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 255 | 51.31% | 11 | 44.00% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 46 | 9.26% | 4 | 16.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 42 | 8.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 38 | 7.65% | 4 | 16.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | 1.30 | 32 | 6.44% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 31 | 6.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 14 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 12 | 2.41% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 10 | 2.01% | 3 | 12.00% | 0.30 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 410 | 148 | 4,811 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.1% | 32.5 | 205.0 | |
| 2 | 32 | 32 | 658 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 20.6 | 16.0 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 48 | 8 | 268 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 33.5 | 48.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 1,396 | 62 | 3,072 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.4% | 49.5 | 1,396 |
| 5 | 134 | 48 | 1,488 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.8% | 31.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 147 | 32.7% | 46.3% | 21.1% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 62 | 16.1% | 64.5% | 19.4% |
| 3 | 48 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 23 | 4.3% | 73.9% | 21.7% | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 8 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | c4m1_milltown_a | 72 | 14.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 72.00 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c4m4_milltown_b | 56 | 11.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 56.00 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 151 | 30.38% | 3 | 100.00% | 50.33 | 5 | 20.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 107 | 21.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 107.00 | 5 | 20.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 103 | 20.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 103.00 | 7 | 28.00% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 497 | 100.00% | 3 | 165.6667 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.0503 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SleepDevil420

Ellis
infected