Player Information| Player Profile |
|
FluffyVrex |
|
| Location: Stevenage, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:932162873 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 16:49:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:14:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 2,532 | |
| Rank: | 485 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 232.5000 (232.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0989 (0.0989*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 116.85 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.4% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 92 (92*) | |
| Kills: | 930 (930*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 184 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
FluffyVrex's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 70 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 92 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 86 times | -258 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 29 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 10 times | 10 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 9 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 50.00% | 363 | 2 | 181.50 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 95 | 0 | 95.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 25.00% | 472 | 2 | 236.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 288 | 30.97% | 22 | 23.91% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 169 | 18.17% | 25 | 27.17% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 70 | 7.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 69 | 7.42% | 3 | 3.26% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 64 | 6.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 63 | 6.77% | 6 | 6.52% | 0.10 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 50 | 5.38% | 11 | 11.96% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 34 | 3.66% | 6 | 6.52% | 0.18 | ||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 30 | 3.23% | 5 | 5.43% | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 28 | 3.01% | 1 | 1.09% | 0.04 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 21 | 2.26% | 4 | 4.35% | 0.19 | |||
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 1.40% | 3 | 3.26% | 0.23 | ||
| 13 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 8 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 8 | 0.86% | 3 | 3.26% | 0.38 | ||
| 15 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 7 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 4 | 0.43% | 2 | 2.17% | 0.50 | ||
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.11% | 1 | 1.09% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,818 | 517 | 17,461 | 7 | 16 | 16.0000 | 28.4% | 33.8 | 113.6 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,502 | 110 | 6,325 | 1 | 10 | 10.0000 | 7.3% | 57.5 | 150.2 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 102 | 142 | 2,453 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 139.2% | 17.3 | 17.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 141 | 13 | 497 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.2% | 38.2 | 70.5 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 458 | 115 | 6,389 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.1% | 55.6 | 458.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 19 | 33 | 474 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 173.7% | 14.4 | 19.0 |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 343 | 44 | 2,035 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.8% | 46.3 | 343.0 |
| 8 | 67 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.5% | 90.0 | 67.0 | |
| 9 | 90 | 45 | 614 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 13.6 | 90.0 | |
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 489 | 17.6% | 62.0% | 20.4% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 132 | 12.9% | 62.9% | 24.2% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 115 | 4.3% | 87.0% | 8.7% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 108 | 14.8% | 71.3% | 13.9% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 44 | 15.9% | 65.9% | 18.2% |
| 6 | 43 | 4.7% | 53.5% | 41.9% | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 28 | 10.7% | 71.4% | 17.9% |
| 8 | Magnum | 10 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m1_milltown_a | 8 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 3 | 3.26% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 55 | 5.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 55.00 | 5 | 5.43% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 48 | 5.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 3 | 3.26% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 56 | 6.02% | 2 | 50.00% | 28.00 | 9 | 9.78% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | c3m1_plankcountry | 24 | 2.58% | 1 | 25.00% | 24.00 | 4 | 4.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | c1m3_mall | 194 | 20.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 194.00 | 14 | 15.22% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | c3m4_plantation | 184 | 19.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 184.00 | 12 | 13.04% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | c3m2_swamp | 134 | 14.41% | 1 | 25.00% | 134.00 | 19 | 20.65% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | c3m3_shantytown | 122 | 13.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 122.00 | 16 | 17.39% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | c1m2_streets | 105 | 11.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 105.00 | 7 | 7.61% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 731 | 78.60% | 2 | 365.5000 | 72 | 78.26% | 0.0985 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 104 | 11.18% | 2 | 52.0000 | 12 | 13.04% | 0.1154 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 95 | 10.22% | 0 | 95.0000 | 8 | 8.70% | 0.0842 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
885 | 95.16% | 1 | 25.00% | 885.00 | 82 | 94.25% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.15% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 2.30% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.65% | 2 | 50.00% | 3.00 | 2 | 2.30% | 0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
FluffyVrex


Nick
Rochelle
Ellis
infected