Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Beckoningsix21 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:890496389 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 16th, 2026 @ 18:03:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:39:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 169 ms (Latency: 85 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m2_offices |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
38% |
| Points: | 2,951 | |
| Rank: | 390 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 204.8000 (204.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0996 (0.0996*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 1010.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.4% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 102 (102*) | |
| Kills: | 1,024 (1,024*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 577 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Beckoningsix21's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 176 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 102 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 724 | 70.70% | 70 | 68.63% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 164 | 16.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 44 | 4.30% | 5 | 4.90% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 28 | 2.73% | 1 | 0.98% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.66% | 17 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.27% | 4 | 3.92% | 0.31 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 10 | 0.98% | 2 | 1.96% | 0.20 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 0.59% | 3 | 2.94% | 0.50 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,003 | 222 | 5,321 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.1% | 24.0 | 667.7 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 43 | 12 | 326 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.9% | 27.2 | 0.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 512 | 2 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.4% | 32.5 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 456 | 49 | 5,673 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.7% | 115.8 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 68 | 36.8% | 42.6% | 20.6% | |
| 2 | 47 | 12.8% | 80.9% | 6.4% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 11 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m5_houseboat | 7 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c10m2_drainage | 577 | 56.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 577.00 | 80 | 78.43% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c9m2_lots | 83 | 8.11% | 2 | 40.00% | 41.50 | 4 | 3.92% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c11m2_offices | 30 | 2.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 1 | 0.98% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c9m1_alleys | 80 | 7.81% | 3 | 60.00% | 26.67 | 8 | 7.84% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c10m4_mainstreet | 20 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 2 | 1.96% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 120 | 11.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 120.00 | 6 | 5.88% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | c11m3_garage | 107 | 10.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 107.00 | 1 | 0.98% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 1,024 | 100.00% | 5 | 204.8000 | 102 | 100.00% | 0.0996 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
995 | 97.17% | 4 | 80.00% | 248.75 | 101 | 100.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Beckoningsix21

Bill
infected