Player Information| Player Profile |
|
AleksandrFire |
|
| Location: Minsk, Belarus | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:140646332 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 16th, 2026 @ 17:36:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:54:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
42% |
| Points: | 3,862 | |
| Rank: | 261 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 211.1250 (211.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0663 (0.0663*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 83.90 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.4% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 112 (112*) | |
| Kills: | 1,689 (1,689*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 200 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
AleksandrFire's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 111 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 130 times | -390 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 112 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 56 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 16 times | 16 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 13 times | 13 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 11 times | 11 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 10 times | 30 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 9 times | 27 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 8 times | 24 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 7 times | 0 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 4 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 532 | 31.50% | 34 | 30.36% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 204 | 12.08% | 12 | 10.71% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 174 | 10.30% | 2 | 1.79% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 169 | 10.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 134 | 7.93% | 12 | 10.71% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 107 | 6.34% | 8 | 7.14% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 73 | 4.32% | 9 | 8.04% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 64 | 3.79% | 10 | 8.93% | 0.16 | |||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 62 | 3.67% | 6 | 5.36% | 0.10 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 55 | 3.26% | 6 | 5.36% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 48 | 2.84% | 4 | 3.57% | 0.08 | ||
| 12 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 45 | 2.66% | 6 | 5.36% | 0.13 | ||
| 13 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 6 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.89% | 0.17 | ||
| 14 | 1.20 | 5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.60 | 5 | 0.30% | 2 | 1.79% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Cola Bottles Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,484 | 383 | 28,184 | 6 | 37 | 37.0000 | 15.4% | 73.6 | 67.1 |
| 2 | 376 | 210 | 7,439 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 55.9% | 35.4 | 94.0 | |
| 3 | 61 | 7 | 1,642 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 11.5% | 234.6 | 15.3 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 505 | 89 | 1,831 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.6% | 20.6 | 252.5 |
| 5 | 607 | 302 | 7,149 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 49.8% | 23.7 | 303.5 | |
| 6 | 69 | 5 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.2% | 50.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 1.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 334 | 15.0% | 67.1% | 18.0% |
| 2 | 231 | 20.8% | 56.3% | 22.9% | |
| 3 | 190 | 22.6% | 49.5% | 27.9% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 83 | 19.3% | 54.2% | 26.5% |
| 5 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 99 | 5.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 99.00 | 11 | 9.82% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 176 | 10.42% | 2 | 25.00% | 88.00 | 11 | 9.82% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 76 | 4.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 76.00 | 4 | 3.57% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c4m4_milltown_b | 69 | 4.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 3 | 2.68% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 56 | 3.32% | 1 | 12.50% | 56.00 | 6 | 5.36% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c1m2_streets | 210 | 12.43% | 1 | 12.50% | 210.00 | 12 | 10.71% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | c4m1_milltown_a | 208 | 12.31% | 1 | 12.50% | 208.00 | 17 | 15.18% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | c3m2_swamp | 174 | 10.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 174.00 | 7 | 6.25% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | c3m4_plantation | 171 | 10.12% | 1 | 12.50% | 171.00 | 9 | 8.04% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | c3m3_shantytown | 129 | 7.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 129.00 | 6 | 5.36% | 0.05 | |||
| 11 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 215 | 12.73% | 2 | 25.00% | 107.50 | 15 | 13.39% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | c3m1_plankcountry | 106 | 6.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 106.00 | 11 | 9.82% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,689 | 100.00% | 8 | 211.1250 | 112 | 100.00% | 0.0663 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,617 | 95.74% | 2 | 25.00% | 808.50 | 97 | 86.61% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
16 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 4 | 3.57% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
13 | 0.77% | 1 | 12.50% | 13.00 | 3 | 2.68% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
11 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 3 | 2.68% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
10 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 3 | 2.68% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
9 | 0.53% | 1 | 12.50% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.89% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Spitter |
8 | 0.47% | 1 | 12.50% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.89% | 0.13 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
AleksandrFire

Rochelle
infected