Player Information| Player Profile |
|
L3V0s |
|
| Location: Helsinki, Finland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:405887214 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 16th, 2026 @ 17:21:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
38% |
| Points: | 2,333 | |
| Rank: | 559 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 146.6000 (146.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0996 (0.0996*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 114.28 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.6% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 73 (73*) | |
| Kills: | 733 (733*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 200 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
L3V0s's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 67 (33%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 73 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 30 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 164 | 22.37% | 25 | 34.25% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 132 | 18.01% | 7 | 9.59% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 81 | 11.05% | 10 | 13.70% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 58 | 7.91% | 8 | 10.96% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 57 | 7.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 45 | 6.14% | 2 | 2.74% | 0.04 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 42 | 5.73% | 7 | 9.59% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 34 | 4.64% | 4 | 5.48% | 0.12 | ||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 31 | 4.23% | 1 | 1.37% | 0.03 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 29 | 3.96% | 6 | 8.22% | 0.21 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 23 | 3.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 2.73% | 2 | 2.74% | 0.10 | ||
| 13 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 11 | 1.50% | 1 | 1.37% | 0.09 | ||
| 14 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,263 | 451 | 18,938 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 35.7% | 42.0 | 210.5 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 405 | 41 | 2,325 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 10.1% | 56.7 | 81.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 56 | 9 | 1,080 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 16.1% | 120.0 | 14.0 |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 104 | 6 | 255 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.8% | 42.5 | 104.0 |
| 5 | 109 | 53 | 1,754 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 48.6% | 33.1 | 109.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 90.0 | 4.0 | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 43 | 105 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 244.2% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 24 | 23 | 611 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 95.8% | 26.6 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 33 | 22 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 11.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 422 | 27.3% | 53.3% | 19.4% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 103 | 32.0% | 60.2% | 7.8% |
| 3 | 52 | 21.2% | 61.5% | 17.3% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 41 | 9.8% | 73.2% | 17.1% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 23 | 30.4% | 60.9% | 8.7% |
| 6 | 16 | 6.3% | 87.5% | 6.3% | |
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 6 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 136 | 18.55% | 2 | 40.00% | 68.00 | 14 | 19.18% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 50 | 6.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 5 | 6.85% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 178 | 24.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 178.00 | 16 | 21.92% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 133 | 18.14% | 1 | 20.00% | 133.00 | 9 | 12.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 236 | 32.20% | 2 | 40.00% | 118.00 | 29 | 39.73% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 733 | 100.00% | 5 | 146.6000 | 73 | 100.00% | 0.0996 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
700 | 95.50% | 3 | 60.00% | 233.33 | 69 | 94.52% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
9 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.82% | 2 | 40.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 4.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.37% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
L3V0s


Coach
infected