Player Information| Player Profile |
|
oguzhan013 |
|
| Location: Denizli, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:510433531 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 16th, 2026 @ 16:10:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:47h |
| Average Ping:* | 98 ms (Latency: 49 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c12m3_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
41% |
| Points: | 1,464 | |
| Rank: | 1,340 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.04 | |
| Kills per Death: | 284.0000 (284.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0951 (0.0951*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 421.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.9% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 284 (284*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 121 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
oguzhan013's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 27 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 235 | 1 | 235.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 49 | 0 | 49.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 140 | 49.30% | 15 | 55.56% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 80 | 28.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 22 | 7.75% | 7 | 25.93% | 0.32 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 16 | 5.63% | 2 | 7.41% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 1.41% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.25 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.41% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 3 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.60 | 3 | 1.06% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 20 | 18 | 288 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 90.0% | 16.0 | 20.0 | |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 50 | 13 | 193 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.0% | 14.8 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 228 | 106 | 1,346 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.5% | 12.7 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 59 | 14 | 784 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.7% | 56.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 14 | 6 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 42 | 12 | 374 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 31.2 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 1.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 71 | 18.3% | 54.9% | 26.8% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 14 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 13 | 7.7% | 69.2% | 23.1% |
| 4 | 12 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 11 | 18.2% | 36.4% | 45.5% | |
| 6 | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 7 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 42 | 14.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 42.00 | 4 | 14.81% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c12m1_hilltop | 35 | 12.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 6 | 22.22% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | c12m2_traintunnel | 184 | 64.79% | 1 | 100.00% | 184.00 | 14 | 51.85% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c12m3_bridge | 16 | 5.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 284 | 100.00% | 1 | 284.0000 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.0951 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
oguzhan013

Francis
Ellis
infected