Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Davidthemex21 |
|
| Location: Denton, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:939341350 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 16th, 2026 @ 14:45:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m3_garage |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
38% |
| Points: | 1,444 | |
| Rank: | 1,340 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (254.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1063 (0.1063*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 278.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.9% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 254 (254*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 100 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Davidthemex21's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 46 (54%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 27 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 180 | 0 | 180.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 74 | 0 | 74.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Magnum | 1.00 | 49 | 19.29% | 4 | 14.81% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 35 | 13.78% | 5 | 18.52% | 0.14 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 34 | 13.39% | 7 | 25.93% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 32 | 12.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 26 | 10.24% | 5 | 18.52% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 21 | 8.27% | 3 | 11.11% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 17 | 6.69% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 15 | 5.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 12 | 4.72% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 11 | 4.33% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.09 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 155 | 128 | 7,756 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 82.6% | 60.6 | 77.5 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 40 | 117 | 6,842 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 292.5% | 58.5 | 40.0 |
| 3 | 11 | 16 | 371 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 145.5% | 23.2 | 11.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 193 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 216 | 51 | 788 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.6% | 15.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 97 | 7 | 417 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.2% | 59.6 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 338 | 136 | 3,513 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.2% | 25.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 123 | 11.4% | 68.3% | 20.3% | |
| 2 | 118 | 22.0% | 61.0% | 16.9% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 117 | 14.5% | 63.2% | 22.2% |
| 4 | 51 | 23.5% | 52.9% | 23.5% | |
| 5 | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m2_drainage | 74 | 29.13% | 0 | % | 74.00 | 8 | 29.63% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c11m3_garage | 60 | 23.62% | 0 | % | 60.00 | 5 | 18.52% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c11m1_greenhouse | 20 | 7.87% | 0 | % | 20.00 | 3 | 11.11% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c11m2_offices | 100 | 39.37% | 0 | % | 100.00 | 11 | 40.74% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 180 | 70.87% | 0 | 180.0000 | 19 | 70.37% | 0.1056 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 74 | 29.13% | 0 | 74.0000 | 8 | 29.63% | 0.1081 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Davidthemex21


Zoey
Bill
infected