Player Information| Player Profile |
|
RIFIRIFUNFLAY |
|
| Location: Málaga, Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:578134040 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 16th, 2026 @ 13:33:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:51:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
41% |
| Points: | 2,045 | |
| Rank: | 711 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 32.9091 (32.91*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2086 (0.2086*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 93.51 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.4% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 151 (151*) | |
| Kills: | 724 (724*) | |
| Deaths: | 22 (22*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 378 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
RIFIRIFUNFLAY's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 76 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 151 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Boomer | 22 times | 22 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 20 times | 60 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 16 times | 16 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 16 times | 16 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 14 times | 0 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 22 times | -550 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 641 | 12 | 53.42 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 83 | 10 | 8.30 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 371 | 51.24% | 106 | 70.20% | 0.29 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 119 | 16.44% | 29 | 19.21% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 88 | 12.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 55 | 7.60% | 8 | 5.30% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 50 | 6.91% | 4 | 2.65% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 15 | 2.07% | 4 | 2.65% | 0.27 | |||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 11 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Katana | 1.50 | 4 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Machete | 1.50 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 5,433 | 389 | 25,514 | 16 | 47 | 47.0000 | 7.2% | 65.6 | 115.6 |
| 2 | 1,842 | 497 | 26,769 | 6 | 28 | 28.0000 | 27.0% | 53.9 | 65.8 | |
| 3 | 332 | 811 | 13,191 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 244.3% | 16.3 | 41.5 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 143 | 13 | 1,173 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.1% | 90.2 | 143.0 |
| 5 | 105 | 48 | 1,586 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.7% | 33.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 793 | 16.6% | 68.2% | 15.1% | |
| 2 | 446 | 19.7% | 63.7% | 16.6% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 324 | 17.0% | 60.5% | 22.5% |
| 4 | 48 | 16.7% | 64.6% | 18.8% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 13 | 30.8% | 61.5% | 7.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 83 | 11.46% | 10 | 45.45% | 8.30 | 2 | 1.32% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c6m3_port | 260 | 35.91% | 10 | 45.45% | 26.00 | 40 | 26.49% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c10m2_drainage | 381 | 52.62% | 2 | 9.09% | 190.50 | 109 | 72.19% | 0.29 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 724 | 100.00% | 22 | 32.9091 | 151 | 100.00% | 0.2086 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
629 | 86.88% | 8 | 36.36% | 78.63 | 128 | 88.28% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
22 | 3.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
20 | 2.76% | 2 | 9.09% | 10.00 | 9 | 6.21% | 0.45 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
13 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 4 | 2.76% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.38% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
RIFIRIFUNFLAY

Louis
Coach
infected